Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Polishing Pad

Polishing Pad

All Polishing Pad wholesalers & Polishing Pad manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Polishing Pad products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 785 products from Polishing Pad Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 3" Copper Bond Transitional Polishing Pads For Removing Scratches For Concrete Floor Ultra Thick product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:CHINA

3" Copper Bond Transitional Polishing Pads For Removing Scratches For Concrete Floor Ultra Thick Transitional Diamond Toolings Transitional Diamond Toolings Transitional Polishing Pads Copper Bond Transitional diamond toolings are a kind of resin pads tha...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 3" Copper Bond Transitional Diamond Pads for concrete corner grinding and polishing Grit #100 #200 product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:CHINA

3" Copper Bond Transitional Diamond Pads for concrete corner grinding and polishing Grit #100 #200 Transitional Diamond Toolings Transitional Diamond Toolings Transitional Polishing Pads Copper Bond Transitional diamond toolings are a kind of resin pads...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 3"/75mm Copper Hybrid Transitional diamond pads for heavy concrete floor machine 10mm 15mm diamond segment thickness product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:CHINA

3"/75mm Copper Hybrid Transitional diamond pads for heavy concrete floor machine 10mm 15mm diamond segment thickness Transitional Diamond Toolings Transitional Diamond Toolings Transitional Polishing Pads Copper Bond Transitional diamond toolings are a ...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Flexible Copper Bond Transitional Polishing Pads for removing scratches behind metal bond tools product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:CHINA

Flexible Copper Bond Transitional Polishing Pads for removing scratches behind metal bond tools Transitional Diamond Toolings Transitional Diamond Toolings Transitional Polishing Pads Copper Bond Transitional diamond toolings are a kind of resin pads tha...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 3 Inch ceramic bond concrete polishing pads for fast grinding concrete floors with velcro backing product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:CHINA

3 Inch ceramic bond concrete polishing pads for fast grinding concrete floors with velcro backing Transitional Diamond Toolings Transitional Diamond Toolings Transitional Polishing Pads Copper Bond Transitional diamond toolings are a kind of resin pads tha...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 3" metal and resin Hybrid Transitional diamond grinding pads with velcro backing for concrete floor polishing product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:CHINA

3" metal and resin Hybrid Transitional diamond grinding pads with velcro backing for concrete floor polishing Transitional Diamond Toolings Transitional Diamond Toolings Transitional Polishing Pads Copper Bond Transitional diamond toolings are a kind of ...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 450gsm Microfiber Applicator Sponge  Pads For Car All Purposed Dish Cleaning For Kitchen product

Brand Name:INUO

Model Number:INUO-754

Place of Origin:CHINA

Microfiber Car Wash Sponge, Multi-Use Dish Cleaning Sponge Kitchen What is Microfiber Washing Sponge · Made For A Tough Job: These sponges were made to last. They’re made from the best quality polyester, polyamide and polyurethane, ensuring you they won’t ...

Changshu Inuo Cleaning Commodity Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap 200gsm All Polyester Microfiber Dish Drying Mat Kitchen Usage product

Brand Name:INUO

Model Number:INUO-255

Place of Origin:CHINA

100% Polyester Solid Kitchen Microfiber Dish Drying Mat Description of Microfiber Dish Drying Mat MULTIPLE USAGE & HEAT RESISTANT - The high-quality durable silicone dish drying mat black works well as dry mat. It also doubles as a heat-resistant trivet...

Changshu Inuo Cleaning Commodity Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap 100*16mm Abrasive Wool Felt Polishing Pad Plastic Backing For Grinder product

Brand Name:YINLI

Place of Origin:jiangsu

Abrasive Products Polishing Tools Wool Felt Polishing Disc Discription Description Our Wool Polishing Pads made of 100% premium pure wool with designed reasonable make buffing and waxing more easily. 1. It contain more wool , high temperature resistance...

Wuxi Yinli Abrasive Trade Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap 7 Inch 400 Grit Car Body Sanding Discs Hook And Loop With Coating product

Brand Name:YINLI

Model Number:T27/T29

Place of Origin:jiangsu

Product Aluminum Oxide sanding disc Hook and Loop sandpaper with coating Aluminum Oxide Hook And Loop Abrasive Sanding Disc: Hook and Loop Sandpaper is made of aluminum oxide for good sanding effect and long service life; It is electro coated so that it ...

Wuxi Yinli Abrasive Trade Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap 60 Grit Car Bodywork Sanding Discs 100mm Sanding Disc Surface Grinding product

Brand Name:null

Model Number:null

Place of Origin:jiangsu

Sanding Discs 100mm Aluminum Oxide 60# Sand Paper Disc Surface Grinding Abrasive Disk Aluminum Oxide Hook And Loop Abrasive Sanding Disc The Hook and loop Disc is based on the large sandpaper back flocking, and then through the stamping machine with ...

Wuxi Yinli Abrasive Trade Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap 5 Arrow Segments Metal Bond Tooling Diamond Concrete Grinding Block Back Plug 3inch product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

3inch With 5 Arrow Segments Diamond Concrete Grinding Block back Big Plug Metal Bond Diamond Tools for Concrete Flooring (from surface preparation up to final polishing) Diamond Tools for Stone Diamond Tools for Construction Product Name 3inch With 5 Arrow...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 3inch 80mm Transition Ceramic Bond Concrete Floor Polishing Tool 10mm product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

3inch/80mm Transition Ceramic Bond Concrete Floor Polishing Tool With A Thickness Of 10 mm The 3" ceramic transitional pads are designed for an effortless transition from metals to resins. The aggressive ceramic and diamond matrix has been designed to ...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 4 inch 3 Steps Concrete Polishing Tools Abrasive Pad 3mm Resin Thickness product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:China

4 inch 3 Steps With A Thickness Of 3 mm Resin Concrete Polishing Tools Technical Specification Product Name 4 inch 3 Steps With A Thickness Of 3 mm Resin Concrete Polishing Tools Grit 1#2#3# size 100mm Material Resin+Diamond Diameter 4 Inch (100mm) Height ...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 10mm Concrete Dry Grinding Resin Sheet Polishing Pad 3 inch 75mm Thickness product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:China

3 inch/75mm Thickness 10mm Concrete Dry Grinding Resin Sheet Polishing Pad Hybrid bond tooling is much more effective at removing scratch marks left by metal bond grinding agent, lasting significantly longer than equivalent resin bonds. They are the ideal ...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 105mm / 4'' Single Row Segmented Diamond Grinding Cup product

Brand Name:WANBANG

Model Number:4 inch

Place of Origin:China

105mm 4'' Single Row Segments Diamond Grinding Cup Wheels for Floor Grinding Diamond floor grinding cup wheels- Single Row Applications: Rapid removal of concrete, granite, asphalt, marble and other construction materials * Good for general grinding and ...

Wuhan Wanbang Laser Diamond Tools Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Round Diamond Grinding Disc 6 Inch 50 Grit Diamond Polishing Pad product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

Model Number:Grinding dics

6 inch round diamond grinding disc for grinding and polishing Welcome to YSD Size 250*8*10T*22.23 Application 1.dry grinding 2.Coarse grinding of concrete,stone, 3.high efficience andFast grinding performance Color red Keywords cup grinding wheel Packing ...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Flexible Diamond Polishing Disc 4 Inch Resin Floor Buffing Pads product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:China

Concrete Polishing Tool Flexible Disc 4 Inch Resin Floor Buffing Pad For Concrete Diamond polishing tool flexible disc 4 inch resin floor buffing pad for concrete: Step1: #50 for aggressive coarse grinding. Step2: #100 for coarse grinding. Step3: #200 for ...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Wet Machining 4 inch 3 Step Diamond Polishing Pads For Concrete product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:China

3-Step Diamond Polishing Pad Tool With A Thickness Of 3mm For Wet Machining 1. Available Size: 4 inch (100 mm) 2. Application: Specially use for processing of granite, concrete, marble and stones in various shape. Also for the maintaining repairing and ...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Grit 6 - Grit 400 Concrete Polishing Tools Soft Bond With Double Oval Segments product

Brand Name:YSD

Place of Origin:China

6#-400# Concrete Polishing Tools With Double Oval Segments Diamond Surface Specification: Product Name 6#-400# Concrete Polishing Tools With Double Oval Segments Diamond Surface Grit 6#, 16#, 20#/25#,30/40#, 50/60#, 70/80#, 80/100#,120/150#, 200#/220#,325...

Deqing Youshi Diamond Tools Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0