Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Furniture Locks >

Simplex Door Locks

simplex door locks

All simplex door locks wholesalers & simplex door locks manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide simplex door locks products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 202 products from simplex door locks Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Simplex SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Adapter For Telecommunication Network product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:ASC-SX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Description: SC/APC Fast Field Assembly Fusion Splice fiber optical connector has easy assembly andexcellent stability features adhesives to facilitate the termination of the fiber in the fieldandworking hardto secure spaceenvironment alone can access for...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Plastic SMC 16 Core SC Fiber Distribution Box Waterproof FTTH PLC Splitter Box product

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-16SMC

Place of Origin:China

16core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box Plastic Smc Ftth Plc Splitter Box Applicance This distribution box terminates outside optical cables with up to 16 fibers; it allocates 16 adapters for connecting with max 16 drop cable pigtails, it is also suitable...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 16 Cores Ftth Termination Box / Fibre Optic Termination Box 16 Cable Ports product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ODP-16B

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

16 Port Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP68 PC+ABS Plastic KCO-ODP-16B KCO-ODP-16B 16ports outdoor fiber optic splitter terminal box waterproof plastic optic distribution box is mounted to in and out side wall of building or pole to ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Optical Fiber Distribution Cabinet product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China

...: 1) With protective doors, locking system, dustproof; 2) Metal locking system to protect from being opened easily; 3) Suitable for types of modules, used in cabling work area subsystem 4) Available for fiber optic SC simplex or LC...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet , 12 Port Outdoor Cable Termination Box product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:GPDB-S24D

Place of Origin:CHINA

24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box, 12 Ports Outdoor Cable Cabinet Description GPDB-S24D plastic fiber cable distribution termination box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication devices. It leads out the optic ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap L series door lock Name:L-4247K door lock product

Categories:Bluetooth Door Lock

Telephone:0758-3638188

Country/Region:china

L series door lock Name:L-4247K door lock

Baililai decoration materials industry co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing product

Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM

Model Number:XYASC01

Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

... Socket with Plastic Housing Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber core: Simplex and Duplex Structure: with flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter...

Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap 1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FP1U

... modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved labeling and locking latches. Because of superior cable management, port

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simplex - Bulletin 742 product

Categories:Pre Filter Media

Telephone:(201) 847-2370

Country/Region:china

...; Simplex limits sealing to media cycling portals only. Minimal seal exposure in conjunction with positive locking doors, virtually eliminates liquid seepage. Positive Locking - Pneumatic drivers close and secure chamber doors. An electrical fail-safe lock...

Every filter company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 9682C21-26D-41 For Metal Door 3/16 / Spring-Latch / End Throw / Plate / Satin Chrome product

Categories:Resin Bonded Diamond Grinding Wheels

Country/Region:china

...);onecode per lock, changeable Locks install easily on metal orwood doorsno wiring or computers Durable heavy-duty constructionmakes Simplex locks suitable for outdoor applications, whiletheir attractive finishes complement any indoor setting The locks can...

locksmithtoolandsupply company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Full Sealed ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Duplex Or Simplex Adapter product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1017

Place of Origin:CHINA

ull-sealed ODF rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF with cover 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,rack mounting type. 3. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance of ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Trilogy Durability with Prox Reader Capabilities PDL 3000 Door L[PDL 3000] product

Categories:Door Lock Cylinder

Telephone:714 627-0020

Country/Region:china

...Click to enlarge Click to enlarge Simplex PDL3000 Grade 1 Commercial 2-3/4 Backset Only For Doors 1-5/8 - 1-7/8 thick Powered by 5 AA Alkaline batteries with low battery alert Accepts most HID Proximity cards ...

THE SECURITY COMPANY
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing product

Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors

Telephone:86-021-36569888

Country/Region:china

... 4: Mode: Simplex, Duplex Step 5: Sleeve: Ceramic, Bronze Step 6: Housing material: Plastic, Metal Packing: 25pcs per PE bag with stick label (we could add customer's logo in the label.) Shipping: Door to Door: by...

Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Kaba-Simplex 1011 Standard Access Knob Push Button Lock product

Categories:Push Button For Access Control

Telephone:406-284-4460

Country/Region:china

... high traffic security sensitive areas. All metal 1000 Series is U.L. Listed for A label doors. 1/2" deadlocking latch. Locks automatically when door is closed. Reversible handing. Non-Electric push button operation. Will NOT accept a key...

J&M Lock, Inc
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FP1U

... modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved labeling and locking latches. Because of superior cable management, port

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC Multimode Simplex adapter product

Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter

Telephone:0512-82691269

Country/Region:china

... 4: Mode: Simplex, Duplex Step 5: Sleeve: Ceramic, Bronze Step 6: Housing material: Plastic, Metal Packing: 25pcs per PE bag with stick label (we could add customer's logo in the label.) Shipping: Door to Door: by...

Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Country/Region:china

... 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC Product Details: Place of...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Simplex Push Button Lock Wall Safe product

Categories:Door Exit Push Button

Country/Region:china

.... Heavy gauge steel construction. No assembly required, easy installation. Uniquely designed recessed door has hidden hinge for security. Open door becomes a shelf for sorting or examination of contents. Includes one adjustable shelf...

Safe Box Shop Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For Indoor Use product

Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtails

Telephone:+(86) 0755 83756603,+(

Country/Region:china

... button lock design Can be installed on wall Specifications: Dimension(LxWxH): 455x405x80 mm Adapter Types: SC Simplex Capacity: 24 Ports related products 24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For...

Sophenol Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GMSV36-01-D 91/096D/E{new } product

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:APPLIED MATERIALS

Model Number:GMSV36-01-D 91/096D/E

→→Achieve the opposite bank of the dream!!! Contact:Miya(manager) SKYPE: miyazheng520 EMAI L : miya@mvme.cn TEL:86-592-5087576 86-18020776792 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out Miya receive) QQ: 2851195450 GMSV36-01-D 91/096D/E { HOT SALE } 1 year ...

MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
Active Member

Fujian

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request