Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category

sfp optical transceivers

All sfp optical transceivers wholesalers & sfp optical transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 16053 products from sfp optical transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap XGPON1-OLT-SN1 XG-PON1 OLT SFP+ TX-9.95G/RX-2.5G TX-1577nm/RX-1270nm N1 SC DDM Optical Transceivers product

Categories:PON Transceivers

Country/Region:china

...XG-PON1 OLT SFP+ Optical Transceivers (T9.95G/R2.5G T1577nm/R1270nm N1 20km SC DDM) Product Details Fiber Mall P/N XGPON1-...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 10Gbs Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Optical Transceiver For Data Centers product

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10Gbs Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Optical Transceiver For Data Centers 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber up to 120km. 2). The sfp+ module elecrical...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-PSM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10kmSingle Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 Description The E-link LNK-QSFP-LR4-10KM is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,10G/8G...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface product

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPT-PDXXTG-XR

...10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver up to 80km over SMF with Duplex LC Interface 10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Transceivers are specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, cost-effective...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CWDM DWDM 10G Dwdm Sfp+ SFP Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:CY 10G SFP WDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...CWDM DWDM 10G Dwdm Sfp+ SFP Optical Transceiver CWDM DWDM SFP for mikrotik huawei 10G dwdm system sfp+ module Module transceiver feature 155Mbps to 2.67Gbps Support transmission distance up to 120km 18 wavelength CWDM 1270-1610nm ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M SFP Optical Transceiver 40GBase-AOC QSFP Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable 10M product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M SFP Optical Transceiver QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Overview The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 550M 1.25Gb SFP Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-M85L-05D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

... 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550M Reach sfp transceiver multimode Description The SFP 1.25 g transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The transceiver consists...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low Power 2.5Gb 40km 5dBm SFP Optical Transceivers product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:china

...5Gb 40km Bi Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: 1. 2.5G-1310/1550nm-40KM 2. Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 3. 1550nm DFB laser ...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Ericsson RDH 102 65/3 CPRI&10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:ERICSSON

Model Number:RDH 102 65/3

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ericsson RDH 102 65/3 CPRI&10GBASE-LR SFP+ optical transceiver Product Features: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 8.5Gb/s and from 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Power dissipation < 1.5W RoHS-6 ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM Logo Customized product

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 240KM

Place of Origin:China

...Logo Customized 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM Applications High-speed storage area networks Computer cluster cross-connect ...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap RJ45 Port HL-SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000 BASE -T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter product

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...RJ45 Port HL-SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000 BASE -T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter Features: COPPER-SFP (1000Mbps) Product Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (0°C to...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1270~1610nm 10GBASE DDM CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:10G SFP+ CWDM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10GBASE CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1270nm~1610nm 40km 80km DDM CWDM SFP+ transceiver is designed for SMF and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AFBR-5715PZ SFP Optic Transceiver 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-5715PZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...5715PZ SFP Optic Transceiver 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-5715PZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G 1310nm 10KM SFP Optic Transceiver Module DDM product

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 nm 10KM SC

Place of Origin:China

...PN: OBS31123CDL10 1.25G SFP Transceiver SC 1310 nm 10km SM Duplex SC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features Ø Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 1.25GBASE-SC Ø Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G CWDM 40km Distance SFP Optical Transceiver with 1270nm~1610nm product

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:LAD24-CxxS-ER

Place of Origin:China

...25G CWDM 40km Distance SFP Optical Transceiver with 1270nm~1610nm Product Description Product Name 1.25G SFP Transceiver Distance 40KM SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Connector Type LC Data Rate 1.25g Fiber Type Single-Mode Package ...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cwdm-Sfp-10g product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:CWDM SFP+ 40km

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cwdm-Sfp-10g Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of two sections...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m product

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-SF2TR85-10-300

Place of Origin:China

...JM-SF2TR85-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to...

Garant Optima Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP-GIG-49CWD60

...Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request