Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Travel Products >

Sfp Optical Transceivers

sfp optical transceivers

All sfp optical transceivers wholesalers & sfp optical transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 24580 products from sfp optical transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap RoHS Compliant SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s BIDI 1330nm Wavelength SM Fiber Type product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-XPBL-332710-40D

Place of Origin:CN

Ⅰ. Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Note Storage Temperature Ts -40 - 85 ºC Storage Ambient Humidity HA 5 - 95 % Operating Relative Humidity RH - - 85 % Power Supply Voltage VCC -0.3 - 4 V Signal Input Voltage Vcc-0.3 - Vcc...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

Place of Origin:China

...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RJ45 Port HL-SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000 BASE -T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP

Place of Origin:China

... Interface Converter with RJ45 Port Product Description Features: COPPER-SFP (1000Mbps) Product Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C ) Fully...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-Copper

...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:CWDM SFP+

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength Compliant SFF-8472 product

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:SFP+M-85MXG-SR

Place of Origin:China

...Mutimode 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SR 300M With Dual Fiber​ Features: ● Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates ● Hot-...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:PrimusIT

Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port SC duplex port...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

Place of Origin:USA

...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap Class B OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.44Gbit/S With LC Connector product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...PX20+ EPON SFP OLT Optical Transceiver with LC Connector EPON OLT SFP Module Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module incorporates 1490nm continuous-mode...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit X2 3.5W Low Power Consumptionor product

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:X2-10G-1310

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... °C REFERENCE IEEE 802.3ae as 10GBASE-LR, X2 MSA Release1.0B GENERAL DESCRIPTION 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module NDX2-10G-LR is a hot pluggable in the Z

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber product

Brand Name:sfp

Model Number:sfp

Place of Origin:China

...SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber Features · Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation · 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission · Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber product

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP85GESX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP-GIG-49CWD60

...Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap cwdm sfp optical transceivers 10G BIDI SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER single fiber wdm bidi sfp fiber optic module cisco product

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

...cwdm sfp optical transceivers 10G BIDI SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER single fiber wdm bidi sfp fiber optic module cisco HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request