Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies >

Electronic Accessories & Supplies

Electronic Accessories & Supplies

All Electronic Accessories & Supplies wholesalers & Electronic Accessories & Supplies manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Electronic Accessories & Supplies products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 98840 products from Electronic Accessories & Supplies Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 15.6 Inch Android Tablet  with touch,light sensor  support 24/7 Continuous Operation product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Kerchan

Model Number:SAD1560S

15.6 Inch Android Tablet with touch,light sensor support 24/7 Continuous Operation HIGH PERFORMANCE AND COST EFFECTIVE SOC CAPACITIVE TOUCH SCREEN High performance SoC No additional media player The sensitive touch panel can reach Delivering optimized SoC...

Shenzhen Kerchan Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MVA Normally Black Transmissive G101EVN01.3 TFT-LCD  Display Without Touch For Industrial product

Brand Name:AUO

Model Number:G101EVN01.3

Place of Origin:Japan

1.AUO G101EVN01.3 Optical Details Basic Information : Luminance 500 cd/m² (Typ.) Contrast Ratio 1300 : 1 (Typ.) (Transmissive) Good View at Symmetry Response Speed 25 (Typ.)(Tr+Td) (ms) Viewing Angle 85/85/85/85 (Typ.)(CR≥10) Operating Mode MVA, ...

N&S ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Straight plug MS3116F14-4PY Grommet seal Conductive shell with cable clamp product

Brand Name:KAIDA

Model Number:MS3116F14-4PY

Place of Origin:Nanjing

atasheets download: MIL-C-26482 I.pdf part number: MS3116F14-4PY MIL-C-26482 series I circular connector is designed for quick bayonet coupling, solder contact, small size and medium contact density. This family of circular connectors is offered 3 kinds ...

KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Carbon Fibre Dynamic Foot product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:HK PROS

Model Number:KT-01/02/03

Product Number Material Standard Part Weight Weight Limit KT-01 KT-02 KT-03 Carbon Fibre 22CM-26CM 220lbs

HUAKANG TRADING LIMITED
Site Member

Hong Kong

Buy cheap CWDM module 10G XFP 80km 1570nm DOM LC Connector compatible Huawei, Cisco,Mikrotik and so on. product

Brand Name:Can be Customized

Model Number:HL-CW XFP+ 80KM

CWDM module 10G XFP 80km 1570nm DOM LC Connector compatible Huawei, Cisco,Mikrotik and so on. Features : Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Cooled 1470nm~1610nm EML transmitter, APD photo-detector ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Yanbixin Electronics IEC RFI Plug In Noise Filter For Single Phase Washing Machine product

Brand Name:YBX

Model Number:YB11B2-3A-Q(R5)

Place of Origin:China

1-10A 120, 250V Electronics Single Phase Washing Machine IEC RFI Low Pass Filter Technical Specification: Item Emi Power Filter Model Emi Power Filter YB-B Transfer Function Low Pass Package Type Surface Mount Nominal Center Frequency 10K-30MHZ Insertion ...

Shenzhen Yanbixin Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Green Color Fiber Optic Adapters SC / APC Simplex Single Mode Adapter For Local Area Network product

Brand Name:evertop

Model Number:SC APC SM

Place of Origin:China

SC APC fiber opitc adapter simplex singmode green SC/APC simplex singlemode adapter are usually used in combination with patchcords and pigtails in optical concentrators etc. SC adapter are currently the most popular optical elements due to push-pull ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap HPK-48-120 EV Lithium Batteries 48V 120Ah Charging Temperature 0 - 45℃ product

Brand Name:Handpack

Model Number:HPK-48-120

Place of Origin:China

Large Power 48V 120Ah EV Lithium Battery EV Backup Lithium Iron Battery Pack ​ EV Lithium Battery Description Model no HPK-48-120 Type LIthium-ion battery Normal voltage 48V Norminal capacity 120AH Wattage 5760W Standard Charge Current 0.2C Discharge ...

Shenzhen Handpack Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E-Glass Chopped Strands for Mat is a kind of good insulation filtering materials product

Brand Name:Suqiang

Model Number:E-glass

Place of Origin:Shandong,China

E-glass Chopped Strand Mat: made of chopped fiber in specified length, randomly evenly distributed on conveyor, bondedtogether by polyester powder or emulsion binder and cut into certain widths lengths after heat forming. It is compatible with UP and VE ...

Taian Suqiang Composite Material Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap Huawei Equipment RJ45 SFP Module Connectors Pluggable Type Low Power Dissipation product

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ES-T1-R

Place of Origin:China

PN: ES-T1-R 1000Base-T Copper-T SFP RJ45 100M Reach Compatible with Huawei Features Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Ø Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Ø TX Disable and RX Los/without Los function Ø Access ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Remote Fan Programmable IC Chip 74HC164D Counting Sequence Serial In Parallel Out product

Brand Name:NXP

Model Number:74HC164D

Place of Origin:Original Factory

Programmable Logic IC 74HC164D,653 SOIC 14 8 Bit Serial in Parallel out Shift Register Description The 74HC164; 74HCT164 is an 8-bit serial-in/parallel-out shift register. The device features two serial data inputs (DSA and DSB), eight parallel data ...

Shenzhen ATFU Electronics Technology ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap China Supplier QZ-2B Gasoline Engine Diamond Rock Core Sample Drilling Rig Machine product

Brand Name:HuaxiaMaster

Model Number:QZ-2B

Place of Origin:China

1.Brief introduction of QZ-2B gasoline core drilling rig QZ-2B type gasoline engine portable sampling drill is produced by Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd. It is suitable for geological industrial and civil buildings, bridges, railway, highway, ...

Shandong Master Machinery Group, Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 140MM forged  grinding steel balls no breakage product

Brand Name:HUAMIN steel balls

Model Number:100mm-125mm

Place of Origin:China

B3 SAG MIL FORGED STEEL BALLS Forged grinding steel balls used in ball mill for mining industries: Diameter: 20mm, 25mm, 30mm, 40mm Hardness: HRC60-65(Surface and Volumetric) Characteristics: High hardness, good wear resistance, no breakage. We use the ...

Shandong Huamin Steel Ball Joint-stock Co.LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap GET96-PLUS Thermal Cycler product

Categories:Hand Held Metal Detectors

Country/Region:china

PCR thermal cycler View product picture GET96-PLUS Thermal Cycler Brand:MINGYI Model:GET96-PLUS Application: Product Introduction Message Product Introduction Product introduction: GET96-PLUS uses customized Marlow(US) peltier. Its max. Ramping rate is 6...

ZHENGZHOU MINGYI INSTRUMENT EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap heating and cooling Heat pump dryer from 20KW to 100KW product

Brand Name:TRT

Model Number:heat pump dryer

Place of Origin:China

The heat pump drying unit is composed of a heat pump main engine, a cabin internal circulation system and an intelligent control system. The operation control of the whole drying system is completed on the controller, and the temperature and humidity of ...

TOP REACH TECH LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco 24 Port Data Switch Catalyst 9200 Series C9200-24T-E Need To Order DNA License product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C9200-24T-E

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cisco 24-port Data Switch Catalyst 9200 Series C9200-24T-E Need to order DNA License C9200-24T-E Overview C9200-24T-E is the Catalyst 9200 24-port Data Switch, with Network Essentials software. Cisco® Catalyst® 9200 Series switches extend the power of ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Caravan 54542-VW000 Nissan Control Arm Bushing 54524-VW000 54524-VX100 product

Brand Name:korop

Model Number:K-2044

Place of Origin:CHINA

Rubber parts bushing for Caravan NISSAN 54542-VW000; 54524-VW000; 54524-3XA0A; 54524-VW100;54524-VX100 OE/OEM compatible and cross reference numbered spare parts: NISSAN 55501-ZQ00A;NISSAN 55502-ZC30A;NISSAN 55502-ZQ00A Compatible car models: NISSAN ...

Ruian Kangming Auto Parts Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 2 Channel uncompressed 720P/960P/1080P HD CVI/TVI/AHD Over Fiber Optical Converter For CCTV Dahua Network Surveillance product

Brand Name:Ho-link

Model Number:HL-2V1D-T/RF-720/1080

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Product introduction TVI/CVI/AHD Fiber Video Converter is designed by HO-LINK for long-distance fiber transmission coaxial HD composite video.It adopts the self-developed uncompressed digital photoelectric conversion technology and ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cable patch cord manufacturer product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

Multimode SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 25.4mm Bore Size Ethernet Wire Slip Ring 2 Group Gigabit No String Code product

Brand Name:CENO

Model Number:ECN025-20S-02EG

Place of Origin:China

25.4mm Bore Size Ethernet Wire Slip Ring 2 Group Gigabit No String Code Ethernet slip ring specially designed for 250Mhz frequency to transmit 100M/1000M Ethernet signals,with advantages of reliable transmitting ,no packet loss,no string code ,low return ...

CENO Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0