Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Tank Tops >

White Food Shirt Long Sleeve Protective Work Clothing Highly Comfortable

Categories Protective Work Clothing
MOQ: 1000PCS
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 50000PCS/Month
Delivery Time: 60 Days
Packaging Details: Each Piece in One Polybag / 20 PCS In One Carton / Or Customized Packing
Fabric: 65%polyester 35%cotton twill 20*16 120*60,240gsm
Color: White
Application: Workers
Customized Design: Yes
Market: Australia
Style: PF08107 Men's Protective Clothing
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Besini
Certification: ISO
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    White Food Shirt Long Sleeve Protective Work Clothing Highly Comfortable

    Men's Protective Work Clothing 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Twill White Food Shirt Long Sleeve


    Production description:

    This is a highly comfortable and durable Work Shirt, made of 65%polyester 35%cotton twill 20*16 120*60,240gsm.

    High-performance, breathable material keeps you fresh and comfortable

    Fashion cut or sports cut available

    By buying this workwear suit, you will get comforbility, convenience, safety and fashion.


    Remarks: Please also NOTE that we can do customized designs. We can make ajustment in fabric, accessories, measurments and design according to your specific requirements.


    Product quick details:

    1. Fabric of 65%polyester 35%cotton twill 20*16 120*60,240gsm

    2. Work clothing

    3. Australian size and design.

    4. Long sleeve.


    Product Features:

    1. White 2*2 rib in the front neck opening.

    2. White 2*2 rib in the sleeve opening.

    3. Back yoke seam.

    4. Splits in the side hem.

    5. Triangle patch in the underarm.


    Size Chart:


    XSSMLXLXXL3XL
    Chest Circumference100105110115120125130
    Hem Circumference Relaxed Straight98103108113118123128
    Shoulder Point to point4546.54849.55152.554
    Armhole Circumference51.153.355.557.759.962.164.3
    Sleeve Length from shoulder point64.565.256666.7567.568.2569
    Sleeve Opening Circumference22.422.42323.624.123.623.6
    Front Body length(side neck to CF hem)7273.57576.57879.581
    Back Body length(side neck to CB hem)7677.57980.58283.585
    Neck Width(seam to seam)15.51616.51717.51818.5
    Front Neck Drop(to seam)8.599.51010.51111.5

    Quality White Food Shirt Long Sleeve Protective Work Clothing Highly Comfortable for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Hubei Pufang Textile Group
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0