Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Travel Products >

Lc Shutter Fiber Adapter

lc shutter fiber adapter

All lc shutter fiber adapter wholesalers & lc shutter fiber adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc shutter fiber adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1072 products from lc shutter fiber adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Wall mounted 24 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box LC Duplex Fiber Adapters product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FTB-LC24

Place of Origin:China

...LC Duplex Fiber Adapters for 24 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box Description: Fiber Patch Panel is fully loaded with panels, adaptors, splices trays and accessories and is ready ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Metal Plastic Housing LC Optical Fiber Adapter , Simplex Single Mode Fiber Coupler product

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:LC - APC - SX - SM Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Metal Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Adapter LC - APC Simplex Single Mode Coupler Description LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. The Model LC - APC - SX -SM...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Hybrid Optical Fibre Adapter LC To FC Adapter 1.25mm Ferrule Switch To 2.5mm Ferrule product

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-AD-LP1FP-P

Place of Origin:China

...-LP1FP-P , Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC To FC 1.25mm Ferrule Switch To 2.5mm Ferrule Evaluation criteria for high quality adapters 1, Flame retardant: Flame retardant is the burning point of the material, good adapter material is...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for network and equipment , optical fiber adapter product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:China

...MPO Singlemode optical fiber adapter adaptor for network and equipment Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Ferrule end ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC UPC Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter , Blue Black Optical Cable Adapter product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor With Auto Shutter Adaptor

Place of Origin:China

...SC UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor With Auto Shutter Adaptor Blue Black Fiber Optic Components A ceramic sleeve is supplied to ensure a high precision alignment. The housing is available ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Precious Structure Plastic St Fiber Adapter Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:ST Plastic adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Precious Structure Plastic St Fiber Adapter Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Application: Fiber optic communication network Optical broadband process network CATV syetem ; Optical instrumentation network Optic LAN Adapter docking Characteriatics: Low insertion...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Performance LC VGA Fiber Extender With 2.97Gbps Bandwidth , Simple To Install ​ product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-VGA

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...VGA Fiber Optic Extender with 1080P10KM LC Simple to install ​ Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...SC Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC - LC Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex For Test Equipments , UPC End Face product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... ROHS Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Specifications: Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC/UPC/PC Mode...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FC bare fibre adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Description Bare fiber adaptoris a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC/APC quad Adapter,shutter adapter,optic fiber adapter product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC/APC

...LC/APC quad Adapter,shutter adapter,optic fiber adapter Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC/UPC quad adapter Boby Color: Blue Package: Plastic box Type: Simplex,Duplex Sleeve Material...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Aqua Color Duplex LC Optical Fiber Adapter product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Optical Fiber Adapter LC

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Aqua Color Duplex LC Optical Fiber Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter LC PC / APC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC female to LC male fiber adapter product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

Model Number:SC female to LC male fiber adapter

...SC female to LC male fiber adapter An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features: Low ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC 12 Fiber Adapter Panel , LGX Standard Cut Holes for Rack / Wall Mount Enclosures product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:QCAP-LC12F Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

...LC 12 Fiber Adapter Panel , LGX Standard Cut Holes for Rack / Wall Mount Enclosures Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapter panel/plate 12 fiber with cut holes for 6 pieces of LC duplex adapters Black color Description: Our LC adapter plates are...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap LC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Duplex with Hinged Dust Cap and Short Flange product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC shutter adapter

...LC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Duplex with Hinged Dust Cap and Short Flange Quick Detail: LC duplex adapter with hinged dust cap Without flange Suitable for FTTH Singlemode PC / UPC Description: FOCONEC supplies LC adapter with hinged...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap LC Bare Fiber Adapter product

Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters

Country/Region:china

...,ST,LC,SMA bare fiber adapters with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules(or SUS ferrules) and precise Fiber connector housing parts, they are used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC Female - LC male Fiber adapter product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...FC Female - LC male Fiber adapter An adapter is a mechanicaldevice designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications ...

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode FTTX LC Bare Fiber Adapter OTDRs With Piano Wires product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTAD-LC-B

... FTTX LC Bare Fiber Adapter OTDRs With Piano Wires Quick Detail: LC Bare Fiber Adapter The LC Bare Fiber Adaptor enables quick and easy temporary FC connections of single-mode fibers. This adaptor is very useful for connecting fibers to...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Buy cheap LC Bare Fiber Adapter/Adaptor product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:JKY

...LC Bare Fiber Adapter/Adaptor We supply LC bare fiber adaptor with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules and precise Fiber connector housing parts, they are used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to...

JinKangYu Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Bare Fiber Adapter product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:JKY

Model Number:P/N:MDC-SMA-W-90-04

...LC Bare Fiber Adapter/Adaptor We supply LC bare fiber adaptor with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules and precise Fiber connector housing parts, they are used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to...

JKY FiberOptics Industry CO.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request