Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category

glc sx smd

All glc sx smd wholesalers & glc sx smd manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glc sx smd products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 497 products from glc sx smd Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD

Place of Origin:China

...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

Place of Origin:USA

... New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 1550nm CISCO SFP Transceivers For SMF / Gigabit Ethernet GLC-ZX-SMD product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD-A

...1550nm CISCO SFP Transceivers For SMF / Gigabit Ethernet GLC-ZX-SMD Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SMD-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MM 1310nm SFP 10G Small Form Factor Pluggable product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MM 1310nm SFP 10G Small Form Factor Pluggable GLC-SX-MM Overview 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap OEM LC SMD SFP / Cisco Sfp Ethernet Module  For SDH / FC GLC-LH-SMD product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...OEM LC SMD SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SDH / FC GLC-LH-SMD Specification P/N GLC-LH-SMD Datarate 1.25G Distance 10KM ON SM Fiber Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP laser Receiver PIN Media ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mini GBIC Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1.25Gb/S GE 1000Base-LX 1310nm 40KM product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...Cisco GLC-EX-SMD, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM GLC-EX-SMD, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: GLC-EX-SMD Form Factor: SFP TX Wavelength...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP  Transceivers for 1.25G Ethernet, 40KM product

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C

Place of Origin:China

...-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT GLC-EX-SMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GLC-LH-SMD product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:Made in China

... Quick Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Part NO.: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed...

Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap cisco tranceiver GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T

Place of Origin:china

...-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM...

E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
Active Member

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD product

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output ...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Buy cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-EX-SMD 1310nm 40km dual LC/PC connector with DOM Support SFP 1000BASE-EX Module product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-EX

Place of Origin:CHINA

... connector GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The Macroreer GLC-EX-SMD...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP module,WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:GLC-SX-SMD

...SFP module,WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

...-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Buy cheap Cisco GLC-SX-MM= product

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM=

...Cisco moduleGLC-SX-MM= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items ...

Luck Share International, Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

Buy cheap Cisco Ethernet SFP Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

Place of Origin:Malaysia

.../LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Description (1)Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-LH-SMD= Feature: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

...GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap CISCO GLC-LH-SMD brand new product

Brand Name:CISCO

... brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc... Our hot-selling products cover: GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-T, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T, SFP-10GB-SR etc All of our items are with...

Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible product

Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-28068648

Country/Region:china

... > SFP Transceivers 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible product

Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-29423879

Country/Region:china

... to ...Addthis 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full...

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible product

Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

...1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks ...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request