Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Tools > Tool Design Services >

Fibre Optic Ground Wire Opgw

fibre optic ground wire opgw

All fibre optic ground wire opgw wholesalers & fibre optic ground wire opgw manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic ground wire opgw products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 23 products from fibre optic ground wire opgw Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Electrical OPGW Optical Ground Wire Fibre Grounding Wire with 110KV 220KV product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Libo

Model Number:OPGW-2S 124B1

...Electrical OPGW Optical Ground Wire Fibre Grounding Wire with 110KV 220KV Description: OPGW cable is the short for optical ground wire; it is the optical fiber composite overhead ground wire. OPGW cable has one or more optical fibers inside, and contains ...

Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap A Single Fibre Optic Commercial Wire Stripping Machine Long Service Time For HDMI USB product

Brand Name:Co2 Laser

Model Number:PT60B

Place of Origin:China

...Aluminum Foil Mylar Cutting Wire Stripping Machine HDMI USB Cable Coaxial Wire Machine Profile PT-60B CO2 Laser Wire Stripping machine is a high efficiency model which is specialized for processing high-end cables...

Dongguan Leadboom Photoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 24 Core OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Composite Overhead Ground Wire Power Line product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor 24 Core OPGW Optical Fibre Composite Overhead Ground Wire Definition of OPGW fiber optic cable OPGW is a dual functioning cable performing the duties of a ground wire and also providing a patch for the transmission of voice, video or data signals...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OPGW ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 24B1.3 Range 60 130 Power Telecommunication Outer material Metal wires product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:OPGW-24B1.3

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...OPGW ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 24B1.3 Range 60 130 Power Telecommunication Outer material Metal wires Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire (also known as fiber composite overhead ground wire). The optical fiber is placed in the ground wire of the ...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Double Optical Paths Wire Cutting And Stripping Machine 300m Working Line Width product

Brand Name:Co2 Laser

Model Number:LB-PT60B

Place of Origin:China

...Automatic Wire Stripper Wire Stripping Machine Automatic Cable Stripper Cable Strip Brief introduction: The machine is used in non-...

Dongguan Leadboom Photoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 48-core single mode  optical fibres optical ground wire (OPGW) for 220kv line product

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:OPGW-48

Place of Origin:China

...mode optical fibres optical ground wire (OPGW) Technical specifications: OPGW with at least 48 optical fibres shall be installed, replacing the existing earth wire on the existing tramission line. The transmission line earth wire (OPGW) integrating optical...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Buy cheap OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double function of ground wire...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap OPGW Optical Ground Wire Wrapped Fiber Cable product

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-28461866

Country/Region:china

...OPGW Optical Ground Wire Wrapped Fiber Cable Application: 1.high pressure over 110kv, with a longer span (usually over 250M); 2,Easy to maintain, easy for line span, its mechanical property can meet a big line span; 3,Outer OPGW...

Wirenet Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1.Optical Ground Wire product

Categories:OPGW Optical Ground Wire

Telephone:+86(0)21 65380088

Country/Region:china

... radiation of heat produced when short-circuit occurs. Having basically the same structure as traditional ground wire makes the installation of OPGW very convenient.

Draka Shanghai Optical Fibre Cable Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 110KV Overhead Ground Wire , G652D / G655 Aerial 4 Core Multimode Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:China

...110KV 4 Core Multimode OPGW Optical Power Ground Wire Cable Aerial Description: OPGW cable is the short for optical ground wire; it is the optical fiber composite overhead ground wire. 2 - 48 core fiber optic cable has one or more optical fibers inside, ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hunan

Buy cheap hot sale optical fiber wire stripper CFS-2 fiber optic stripper product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:clauss

Model Number:CFS-2

...Fibre Optic Cable Stripper Fibre Miller Fiber Optic Stripper Dear customer, welcome to purchase Henan Huachuang fiber optic stripper CFS-2,you will get a good price and favorable discount! Also we can do OEM ...

Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap OPGW cable ADSS fiber optic cable for Power Transmission Line product

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:OPGW Cable

Place of Origin:China

...OPGW cable ADSS fiber optic cable for Power Transmission Line Description: OPGW Cable, Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire, also known as Fiber Composite Overhead line. The optical fiber is placed in the ground line of overhead high...

Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Cradle double Block Fibre Optic Cable(OPGW) Replacer product

Categories:Stringing Blocks

Country/Region:china

... of an existing ground wire (G.W.) with OPGW (Optical Grounding Wire). Cradle Block Fibre Optic Cable Replacer This device is specifically designed for replacement of an existing ground wire (G.W.) with OPGW (Optical Grounding Wire). It is composed...

easternpower limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap High Tensile 24 Core OPGW Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable product

Categories:Fibre Optic Cables

Telephone:0086-371-68665329

Country/Region:china

...fiber optic cable specification, all dielectric fiber optic cable, dielectric fiber optic cable, earth wire, fiber optic wire, grounding cable, opgw cab, opgw cable installation, opgw cable manufacturers, opgw fiber cable, opgw fibre optic cable, opgw wire...

Henan Jiapu Cable Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap OPGW Hardware Fittings Cable Pulley For Electric Prower / Petrolem / Mining product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollas

...OPGW Hardware Fittings Cable Pulley For Electric Prower / Petrolem / Mining Quick Detail: The product is widly ...

Renqiu Rollas Import And Export Trade Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

Buy cheap 24  core OPGW Composite fibre optic overhead ground wire opgw installation product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:opgw-24B1-50

...:OPGW Composite fibre optic overhead ground wire opgw installation Description of opgw installation: The central al-covered steel tube is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminum clad steel wires (acs) or mix acs wires and aluminum alloy wires...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Buy cheap Double PE  jacket  single mode fibre core 24-core G652D All-Dielectric self-supporting (ADSS)  fibre optic cable tender product

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:ADSS-24-200

Place of Origin:China

... single mode fibre core 24-core G652D All-Dielectric self-supporting (ADSS) fibre optic cable tender Description: ADSS fibre optic cable for the maintenance of its fibre optic networks as well as installation of new fibre optic links.The...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Buy cheap Central Loose Tube Aluminum OPGW Cable Overhead Ground Wire G652D Single Mode product

Brand Name:GL / OEM

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:China

...Central Loose Tube Aluminum OPGW Cable Overhead Ground Wire G652D Single Mode Application: 1. OPGW cable is mainly used in 500KV, 220KV and 110KV lines, limited by power cut, security ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hunan

Buy cheap 24 core G652D single mode Stranded Stainless Steel Tube fiber optic cable opgw product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:opgw

... Tube fiber optic cable OPGW Description of OPGW: The central al-covered steel tube is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminum clad steel wires (acs) or mix acs wires and aluminum alloy wires. al...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Buy cheap Central Tube OPGW Fiber Cable Composite Overhead Conductor 2 - 144 Core product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

... Fiber Optic Cable Description: The Central Tube Optical Ground Wire (OPGW) is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminum clad steel wires(ACS) or mix ACS wires and aluminum alloy wires. Feature: . This 2 - 144 core fiber optic cable...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hunan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request