Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Stocks >

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector Types

fiber optic patch cable connector types

All fiber optic patch cable connector types wholesalers & fiber optic patch cable connector types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cable connector types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1755 products from fiber optic patch cable connector types Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Connector Types 2.0MM OM3 Diameter LC/UPC-ST/UPC product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Diameter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types LC/UPC-ST/UPC TTI offer a complete selection of FC SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these SC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket can...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 5.0/7.0mm LC Duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:mini IP LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... duplex waterproof fiber optic patch cord 5.0/7.0mm round cable LSZH Corning Optitap/H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. The end incorporates an Duplex LC type connection within...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LX.5 / APC - LC / APC fiber optic patch cables SFF Type Suitable For FTTH product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LX.5 /APC- LC/ APC patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...LX.5 / APC - LC / APC fiber optic patch cables SFF Type Suitable For FTTH Fiber optic patch cord with a LX.5 connector is based on the proven 1.25mm ferrule technology, it is standardized small form factor connector and because of its automatic...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex Type FC APC-FC APC 3.0-1.5M product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Country/Region:china

...Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with...

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord Aerospace With LC Connectors product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:2 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Auto Shutter Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cables I. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC… FC stands...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord 1.6 Mm / 7.5 Mm product

Brand Name:Sunwise

Model Number:LC/UPC-LCUPC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord 1.6 Mm / 7.5 Mm Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection product

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...nokia LC fiber optic patch cable Description Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and so on.) deploy fiber-optic feeders to...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap IP67 FTTA Fiber To The Antenna , SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Connectors product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSAARC1

Place of Origin:China

...FTTA Fiber to the antenna Fiber Optic Patch Cables Connectors APPLICATION Multi-purpose Outdoor For connection between distribution box and RRH Deployment in Remote Radio ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision product

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:GXTX06

Place of Origin:China

... and bend insensitive. Type of connectors include: single mode and multimode, LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, FDDI, MTRJ, E2000, and MTP/ MPO. Unique-Tel is able to manufacture any custom fiber optic patch cords based

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mini H SC APC Huawei Waterproof  Connector Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-Armored-5.0mm-LSZH-xxxM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Waterproof Connector Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable Introduction: - Mini SC assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. - The H connector end incorporates an SC/APC type connection...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion For Optical Communication System product

Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

Model Number:Patch Cord Indoor

Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

..., MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TW-SCIE or OEM ConnectorS : SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO etc... Optical Fiber Type: G652D,G652D...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ST...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SX SM SC UPC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable SM 3M LENGTH LSZH 0.2DB G657 A2 product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:SC/UPC-FC/UPC-3.0-3M

Place of Origin:CHINA

... FC UPC FIBER OPTICAL PATCH CORD SM 3M LENGTH LSZH 0.2DB G657 A2 mission, and local area networks. Application : a. FTTX Systems b. PON Networks c. CATV Links d. Optical Signal Distribution e. Local Areal Networks (LAN) f. Fiber Communication Systems...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Customized Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC - SC 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:XunliComm

Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

Place of Origin:China

...fc-sc single mode simplex fiber patch cord high stability Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. ...

Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - P0098

Place of Origin:China

... SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125μm OM1 fiber patch cables are made of finest...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Unitboot LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC/LC SM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Unitboot LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTA fiber optic equipment for nokia LC fiber optic patch cable product

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...nokia LC fiber optic patch cable Description Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and so on.) deploy fiber-optic feeders to...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Buy cheap Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:LC-LC MM OM3

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... fiber optic patch cable Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication system. There are many kinds of hopping wires composed of different connector types and different types of optical cables...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap LC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

Brand Name:iConn

Model Number:TX-2019010

Place of Origin:CHINA

... wide variety of fiber optic patch cords/pigtails. Types of cables include: single mode (OS1, and OS2) and multimode (OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, and OM5), indoor and outdoor, standard and bend insensitive. Type of connectors include: single...

iConn Technologies(Guangdong) Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request