Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

E2000 Fiber Optic Connectors

e2000 fiber optic connectors

All e2000 fiber optic connectors wholesalers & e2000 fiber optic connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 fiber optic connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 102506 products from e2000 fiber optic connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 44g One-Click MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen Compatible product

Model Number:CLE-MPO-T

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Torch

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{width:750px}#...

Beijing JHBF Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap KEXINT Outdoor ABS IP65 Waterproof 16 Core FTTH Fiber Optical Distribution Box product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-B-16Q

Place of Origin:China

1,Description: Fiber Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx telecommunication network system it can also provide feeder cable for the next splitting box. The optic splitting, distribution...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 60x60 Wooden Optic Star Ceiling Panel Mineral Fiber Ceiling Tile with Polished Surface product

Place of Origin:Shandong, China

Brand Name:Ameston

Model Number:SN-1

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{width:750px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{overflow:hidden;width:750px;height:957px;margin-top:0;margin-bottom:0;margin-left:0;margin-right:0}#detail_decorate_root .magic-2{margin-top:0;margin-left:0;width:750px;height:957px...

Weifang Fanzhixing Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap Fanuc A02B-0236-C231 Main Panel B Operator Panel W/O Mdi New product

Brand Name:Fanuc

Model Number:A02B-0236-C231

Place of Origin:Japan

...-6096-H301 for sale, SVM 3-12/12/12, FSSB Interface (Optical fiber). This FANUC A06B-6096-H301 triple axis drive is ready to replace your FANUC A06B-6096-H301 defective drive. Each ...

Shenzhen Viyork Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Desktop Automatic Capping Machine Small Plastic Cap Tightener Machine product

Brand Name:HONEMIX

Model Number:ACM-DFW

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... and swift capping operations. Features Touch screen control panel, simple and efficient. Automatically adjust the height and spacing of the bottle. Optical fiber sensing

Guangzhou Hone Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Irgacure Photoinitiator TPO 2 4 6 TrimethylBenzoyl Diphenyl Phosphine Oxide CAS 75980-60-8 product

Brand Name:Chemfine

Model Number:PI TPO

Place of Origin:China

..., mild smell and anti-yellowing. Usually be used in the white system for UV cure coatings, printing ink, UV curing adhesives, optical fiber coatings, light

Chemfine International Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Connector , Fiber Cable Adapters SX core product

Brand Name:HYL

Model Number:E2000 - E2000 SM SX beige color adapter

Place of Origin:China

..., including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, it's widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF), fiber-optic communications equipment, instrumentation, the feature is stable and reliable.

Shenzhen Haiyilu Industry Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China

... optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. E2000 optical fiber connector, 1.25mm ferrule, snap-in mechanism, available in single mode and multimode. Externally a E2000 connector looks like a miniature SC connector. The connector is easy to install, with a

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with E2000 fiber optic connectors product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-SS-E2000-E2000

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... is similar structure of SC connectors, it is smaller than SC connector. We supply singlemode and Multimode E2000 patch cords, UPC, APC polish types available. Description: Supplies top quality optical fiber patch cord with very competitive prices,

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Green Color 125.0+1/-0um For FTTH / FTTB product

Brand Name:OTOP

Model Number:E2000

Place of Origin:China

E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Green Color 125.0+1/-0um For FTTH / FTTB ♦ Description: With the introduction of the FC-6S , you now can have the ultimate precision tool for single fiber cleaving. The FC-6S is available with a single fiber adapter for 250 to 900 micron coated single fibers. It is a simple operation for the user to remove or install the single fiber adapter and alternate between mass and single fiber...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Sichuan

Buy cheap FTTH E2000 Fiber Optic Connector For Telecommunication Networks product

Model Number:E2000 APC UPC

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM/OEM

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align:top}#...

A Fiber Solution Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low IL & High RL APC / UPC Single Mode,Multimode E2000 PC APC Fiber Optic Connector product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Low IL&High RL Automatic Metal Shutter E2000 Fiber Optic Connector for Premise Installations The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dust and laser beam protection One-piece ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC / FC / LC / ST / E2000 quick connect fiber optic connectors Single Mode product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... affect the fiber, fiber core, and connector body. The core optical index of refraction is also subject to variations. Stress in the polished fiber can cause excess return loss. The fiber can slide along its length in the connector. The shape of the

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap E2000-E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Loss Single Mode Multimode product

Brand Name:JFOPT

Model Number:E2000 UPC/APC LowLoss SM/MM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...mated with an adapter, the locking mechanism securely fastens, and the spring-loaded valve automatically closes upon disconnection. Therefore, the significant advantage of the E2000 connector is the effective protection of the ferrule from contamination or

JFOPT CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 to E2000 adapter, PC or APC, singlemode/multimode/om3/om4/om5 fiber optic connector adaptors product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:E2000

E2000 to E2000 adapter, PC or APC, singlemode/multimode/om3/om4/om5 fiber optic connector adaptors E2000 Simplex adapter is a fiber optical passive device designed for connection between two connectors. Features Low insertion loss,high return loss ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Connector product

Brand Name:XDK

Model Number:Fiber optic connector

Place of Origin:China/Vietenam

...E2000 Connectors for networking cabling Description of ST/SC/FC/LC/MTRJ/MU/E2000 Connectors Fiber Optic Connector is an important component used in the fiber optic network. It is also the key part used in fiber optic patch cable and fiber optic pigtail. There are various fiber optic connectors.at Fiber Mania, we provide a complete line of one piece fiber optic connectors...

XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap LC UPC Singlemode Lc Type Fiber Optic Connector 2.0 / 3.0mm product

Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...fiber optic connector Fiber Optic Patchcord Description: Fiber optic connector has MPO, MTP, E2000, LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MU, SMA, SN, etc types. This is LC 2.0mm and 3.0mm fiber optic UPC Singlemode type connector, It is a UPC polishing ferrule and the connector color is blue. It is used for the 2.0 and 3.0mm fiber optic cables. Fiber Optic...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap E2000/APC Fiber Optic Connector Kit For 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:Geehe

Model Number:GH-SC-0030

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...single-mode E2000 UPC connectors, single-mode E2000 APC connectors, and multimode E2000 UPC connectors, and there are adapters to use with them accordingly. E2000 products include simplex and duplex versions. E-2000 is a high-performance connector that

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 011

Place of Origin:China

.... E2000 fiber optic connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dust and laser beam protection. Although E2000 is rather expensive than most of the other types fiber connectors, it

FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC FC ST LC E2000 Fiber Optic Tools FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-cleaner

Place of Origin:China

...E2000 Fiber Optic Tools FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal FOC Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with female connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrules and faces removing dust, oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face. Usage: Product picture: Product introduction: - Fiber optic cleaner for the company, which is used in the development of optical fiber

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request