Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category

brocade san

All brocade san wholesalers & brocade san manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide brocade san products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 119 products from brocade san Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cables Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable For Storage Area Networks product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:10GB-C10-SFPP

Place of Origin:China

10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable DAC For Storage Area Networks Description: GEZHI 10Gbits SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Its ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Full Duplex QSFP Optical Transceiver 100 Gb/S Data Rate With 1 Year Warranty product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

QSFP+ MPO-MPO cable,100G QSFP Optical Transceiver+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (20XLC) ASSEMBLY Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and receiving channels, each capable of 28.05Gb/s operation for an aggregate data ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap IBM 2498-B24 san switch, 8-port activation product

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:IBM

Model Number:IBM 2498-B24 san switch

... fabric switch IBM System Storage SAN24B-4 Express switch with 24 ports, 8 ports activated (0 to 7) and Brocade Fabric OS (FOS) 6.1.0 or later, hardcopy Installation Guide, CD-ROM (with manuals), service and wrap...

Guangzhou Aoqun Digital Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M Optical Transceiver Module For SAN / NAS product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:AXS85-192-M3

... 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards, Fiber Channel 10G...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Brocade SFP + direct attach copper cable 10GBASE-CU For Fiber Channel 10M product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-CBL-10GSFP-10M

...: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-10m Optical SFP + Direct Attach Cable Transceiver FR-CBL-10GSFP-10M Brocade 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5Meters Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap IBM 2498-B24 san switch, 8-port activation product

Place of Origin:usa

Brand Name:ibm

Model Number:2498-B24

... fabric switch IBM System Storage SAN24B-4 Express switch with 24 ports, 8 ports activated (0 to 7) and Brocade Fabric OS (FOS) 6.1.0 or later, hardcopy Installation Guide, CD-ROM (with manuals), service

HONG KONG AOQUN CENTURY TRADE CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap brocade switch product

Categories:Fast Ethernet Switch

Country/Region:china

... advanced new features that greatly enhance the value of a wide range of SAN environments. Manufacturer: BROCADE (See more products from BROCADE) Mfr. Part #: BR-3200-0011 This item usually ships the same day...

China ELE Electric Products Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR, 850-nm MMF(SFP-10G-SR), Cisco, HP, Intel, Brocade, Extreme compatible product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10GTEK

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

... 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards, Fiber Channel 10G...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap IBM 32R1820 BROCADE 4GB SAN SWITCH MODULE FOR IBM BLADECENTER product

Categories:Code Scanners For Cars

Telephone:+86 20 3876 2420

Country/Region:china

...Name: IBM 32R1820 BROCADE 4GB SAN SWITCH MODULE FOR IBM BLADECENTER Type:Spare Parts View Features: IBM 32R1820 BROCADE 4GB SAN SWITCH MODULE FOR IBM BLADECENTER W/ GBICS Descriptions: IBM 32R1820 BROCADE 4GB SAN SWITCH MODULE FOR...

COMCENTER SERVICES CHINA LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap brocade switch product

Categories:Electrical Wall Switch

Telephone:+86-505-69874125

Country/Region:china

...The Brocade SilkWorm 12000 Switch, available in 64-port and dual 64-port configurations, expands the capabilities ...

China JouYang Electrical Products Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Brocade UWM product

Categories:Fiber Optic DWDM

Telephone:8620-38893216

Country/Region:china

... fiber bandwidth, expanding the amount of data that can be handled by a Storage Area Network (SAN). It eliminates the need to lease or install multiple fiber optic cables, which allows companies...

Infolink Computer Services(Asia) Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap H-3810FNL-S 10G 80km 1550nm SFP+ Commercial level Juniper Switch Compatible Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:H-3810FNL-S(Industrial level)

Place of Origin:Beijing

H-3810FNL-S Commercial Level Juniper Compatible 10G 80km 1550nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection EML Transmitter and PIN Receiver Distance up to 80Km on 1550nm SMF...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap 850nm 100m 100Gigabit Ethernet CFP4 Optical Transceiver 100G CFP4 SR4 product

Brand Name:CISCO Juniper Brocade

Model Number:100G CFP4 SR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...850nm 100m 100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet 100m CFP4 Optical Transceiver 100G CFP4 SR4 , Compatible Cisco Juniper, Brocade 100G CFP4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 20km SMF BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M 100BX , SFP Transceiver Module product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP15BD5320 CLSFP15BD5320D

20km SMF BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M 100BX , SFP Transceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 20km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1550nm RX1310nm 5. Connector: LC Simplex 6. Appliactions: 155M 100BX Fast Ethernet ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SM 1310nm 1.25G 20KM  SFP Fiber Module , fiber optic interface module product

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:SFP002

Place of Origin:China

SM 1310nm 1.25G 20KM Fiber optic SFP Module With Duplex LC Connector Product Characteristic: 1. Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver. 2. The form factor and electrical interface are specified by a multi-source ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G Copper SFP 10G RJ45 Cable 1m 2m 3m product

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:YT-10GSFP-1M

10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable, passive Features SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ ...

Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HBA Card product

Categories:Fibre Channel Card

Telephone:00852-3173-3712

Country/Region:china

... Fibre Channel PCIe 1-Port Host Bus Adapter Product Descriptions Models Brocade 415 Single-port, 4 Gbps HBA Fibre Channel Specifications Data rate Brocade 415/425: 4 Gbps (800 MB/sec); 2 Gbps (400 MB/sec...

Hyllsi Technology Co;Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap IBM 59Y1987 59Y1992 4Gb Fibre Channel Card Single Port Host Bus Adapter Card product

Brand Name:IBM

Model Number:59Y1987 59Y1992

... Host Bus Adapter (HBA) Part Number(s) IBM Part# 59Y1988 IBM Option Part# 59Y1987 Overview The Brocade 4GB Single-Port for System x servers is a part of a family of high-performance 4GB Host...

Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Wide Range of 10G SFP-Modules product

Categories:10G SFP + Module

Country/Region:china

..., DDM/DOM, Low Power Dissipation , good price, 3year warranty, big stock, compatible with CISCO, HP, BROCADE, QLOGIC, H3C, JUNIPER, EXTREME. Tinout's SFP+ transceivers are designed by Tinout factory made 10G Ethernet...

sfp xfp limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap OceanStor SNS3096/5192/5384 product

Categories:Huawei Mobile Wifi Router

Telephone:023-68791280,68792055

Country/Region:china

... (Network Advisor software): provides a comprehensive Data Center Fabric architecture management functions, including configuration Brocade backbones, switches and adapters, monitoring and management, to minimize business disruption. PREVIOUS:Electric...

Chongqing Xinghai Electronic Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request