Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

Booted Patch Cable

booted patch cable

All booted patch cable wholesalers & booted patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide booted patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3795 products from booted patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap STP 24AWG Network Patch Cord , RJ45 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable With Color Boot product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:Cat5e STP patch cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Cat5e Shielded STP 24AWG Ethernet Cable Network RJ45 Patch Cord Product characteristics Molded network cable, plug and play, adaptive transmission rate 10/100mbps. The copper surface of the crystal spring ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-011

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Transmission High Speed 23AWG 3 ft Shielded Cat6 Patch Cables UTP Ethernet Cable 50 Micron Gold Plated product

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WTP6001

Place of Origin:China

...Transmission High Speed 23AWG 3 ft Shielded Cat6 Patch Cables UTP Ethernet Cable 50 Micron Gold Plated Specifications: No. of Cord 4 Pairs Conductor Material BC Construction 24AWG 7/0.20mm ...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...,3 Meter Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device ,  Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1035-12-LCA

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Customized 6p6c / 8p8c Female Socket To Phone Plug Ethernet Patch Cable With Dust Cap product

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:female socket to male plug with dust cap

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

...Customized 6p6c/8p8c female socket to phone plug ethernet patch cable with dust cap Item Name ethernet patch cable with dust cap Connector RJ45 female and male Feature with dust cap One end RJ45...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Performance Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cord 1.5m Network Patch Cable product

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

Model Number:CAT6 UTP

Place of Origin:China

... 1.5m Unshield Patch Cord High Performance Network Cable Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Designed for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, dsl/cable modems and patch panels...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:E2000-MMSX-2.0mm-2m

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Quick informations: - Connector: E2000 Multimode - Connector boot color: Beige - Fiber number: simplex, duplex, multi fibers (12 fibers) - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, customized - Cable Length: 2m...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supply optical fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP orange Out Jacket product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC/UPC to FC/UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Out Jacket 1.Features: In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss, ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Communication Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SC / APC OM3 Fiber Jumper Cables product

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:Guangdong Shenzhen

... Patch Cord Transcom offers high performance patchcords for different optical network applications. Each patchcord is tested in the manufacturing and labeled for traceability. Transcom patchcord selection covers all connector types and cable...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Long Ethernet Lan Cable Cat6a / 550MHz Ethernet Patch Cable Gray Color product

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-C6A-STPSGLSZHGY

Place of Origin:China

... with all the previous categories. A foil is wrapped around the cable protecting it from electromagnetic and radio requency interference. Snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. * 500MHz...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Telecom LC TO SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable With High Temperature Stability product

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

... Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable Description: Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ODVA -LC Duplex IP67 Fiber Optic patch cord / fiber patch cable assemblies product

Brand Name:TRT

Model Number:ODVA-LC

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Optic Cable Sealed Circular Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex LC fiber patch cable assemblies are available in both single mode and multimode version, this ODVA LC is a typical outdoor use fiber cable, suitable...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optical Cable Msfp To Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex 10gb With High Density product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:MPO 12F UPC Aqua

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Fiber Optical Cable Msfp To Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex 10gb With High Density mSFP to MPO/MTP Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are specifically designed for CY COM's new FC8-64...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CAT 6 Shielded F-UTP Network Patch Cord Jacket PVC Ethernet Patch Cable product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-C6

... Shielded F-UTP Booted Patch Cords Jacket PVC Quick Detail: 1. Category 6 Compliant,Fluke tested 100% 2. PVC or LSZH Cable Sheath available 3. Supports Gigabit Ethernet 4. Blade Style Boot with Clip Protector 5. Independently Verified,cable with UL...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap CAT5E 350Mhz Non-Booted Patch Cables product

Categories:Cat5e Patch Cables

Telephone:800-523-6075

Country/Region:china

...-Booted Patch Cables Ethernet network cables are the most common type of networks in existence today. Most of them currently run over twisted pair (UTP) cable. In this network, cross connections between walls and computers, patch...

Lynn Electronics limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request