Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category

booted patch cable

All booted patch cable wholesalers & booted patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide booted patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4036 products from booted patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 24 AWG CCA Cat6 FTP Patch Cable Color Customized Ethernet Cable product

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

Model Number:CAT6 FTP

Place of Origin:China

...Cat6 FTP Patch Cable Color Customized Ethernet Cable Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Designed for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSI/cable modems and patch panels. Constructed...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3 Feet Ethernet Patch Cable Cat5e Blue Color High Precision For Electronic Devices product

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Model Number:Ethernet Patch Cable

...Feet Ethernet Patch Cable Cat5e Blue Color High Precision For Electronic Devices Description It is high-precision, pre-terminated ...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Solid Stranded Cat6 Patch Cables Bulk With Metal Shielded 8P8C RJ45 Plugs product

Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM

Model Number:Cat6A Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Solid Stranded Cat6A STP Patch Cable with Metal Shielded 8P8C RJ45 Plugs A patch cable or patch cord or patch lead is an electrical or optical cable used to connect ("patch-in") one electronic or optical device to another...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-011

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 9 / 125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cables For CATV / FTTH Project product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

.../APC connector(Green), the patch cord cable are singlemode 9/125um fiber, 3.0mm or 2.0mm duplex patch cable with LSZH or PVC jacket, the cable length can be customized according request. 9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...,3 Meter Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Customized 6p6c / 8p8c Female Socket To Phone Plug Ethernet Patch Cable With Dust Cap product

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:female socket to male plug with dust cap

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

...Customized 6p6c/8p8c female socket to phone plug ethernet patch cable with dust cap Item Name ethernet patch cable with dust cap Connector RJ45 female and male Feature with dust cap One end RJ45...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:E2000-MMSX-2.0mm-2m

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Quick informations: - Connector: E2000 Multimode - Connector boot color: Beige - Fiber number: simplex, duplex, multi fibers (12 fibers) - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, customized - Cable Length: 2m...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM2 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST 10M LSZH Orange product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:OM2 50/125 duplex 2mm

Place of Origin:China

...OM2 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST 3M LSZH Orange The ST-ST fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supply optical fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:LC-LC MM OM3

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Duplex OM3 LC to LC multimode fiber optic patch cable Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP orange Out Jacket product

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:FC/UPC to FC/UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Out Jacket 1.Features: In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss, ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Communication Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SC / APC OM3 Fiber Jumper Cables product

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:Guangdong Shenzhen

... Patch Cord Transcom offers high performance patchcords for different optical network applications. Each patchcord is tested in the manufacturing and labeled for traceability. Transcom patchcord selection covers all connector types and cable...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Long Ethernet Lan Cable Cat6a / 550MHz Ethernet Patch Cable Gray Color product

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-C6A-STPSGLSZHGY

Place of Origin:China

... with all the previous categories. A foil is wrapped around the cable protecting it from electromagnetic and radio requency interference. Snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain relief. * 500MHz...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Telecom LC TO SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable With High Temperature Stability product

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

... Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable Description: Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - P006

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 fiber patch cables are...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap CAT5E 350Mhz Snagless Molded Booted Patch Cables product

Categories:Cat5e Patch Cables

Telephone:800-523-6075

Country/Region:china

... Booted Patch Cables Ethernet network cables are the most common type of networks in existence today. Most of them currently run over twisted pair (UTP) cable. In this network, cross connections between walls and computers, patch...

Lynn Electronics limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Network Cable Category 6a S/FTP Booted Patch Cable product

Categories:CAT5E Network Cable

Telephone:+86 519 86230103

Country/Region:china

... 6a S/FTP Booted Patch Cable Name * Phone Email* Verification code * Generate a new captcha Other Products BST 16118 Category 6a UTP Booted Patch Cable BST 16119 Category 6a UTP Booted Patch Cable BST 16138 Category 6a S/FTP Booted Patch Cable New Products...

Jiangsu Best International Trade Co;LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request