Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category

40g ethernet switch

All 40g ethernet switch wholesalers & 40g ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 40g ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1331 products from 40g ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Cisco Catalyst 3850 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 MGig + 36 Gig Port UPoE WS-C3850-12X48U-L product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-12X48U-L

Place of Origin:USA

... Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE LAN Switch WS-C3850-12X48U-L Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches with LAN Base feature set can only stack with other...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 40G Ethernet QSFP28 SFP+ Cage 1 x 1 Single Port Stampled Formed Metal Cage product

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:49001-00N011 - 7

Place of Origin:China

...40G Ethernet QSFP28 SFP+ Cage 1 x 1 Single Port Stampled Formed Metal Cage 1. GLGNET QSFP28 Cage ( 49001-00N011 ) Structure: 1 X 1 ...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GP-H4-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description The QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) is a new ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10 100 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Switch Mini Fiber With 5~90% Humidity product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10/100/1000M 4UTP+SFP/4UTP+SFP/2UTP+2SFP Mini fiber ethernet Switch Feature: Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX MAC address:...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Stackable 48 Used Cisco Switches 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports 350WAC Power Supply product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-S

Place of Origin:China

...WS-C3850-48T-S Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply Used Cisco Switches Overview ( WS-C3850-48T-S ) The digital transformation: Converged wired and wireless access and aggregation The...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Digital Diagnostic QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver Single Mode 100m SR4 Distance product

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:QSFP-S31MXGIR4

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver , Singlemode 2km 40G Ethernet Transceiver Description: JUHUA's QSFP-S31MXGIR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap WS-C3850-24P-S Catalyst 3850 Cisco Gigabit Switch 1000M Port PoE IP Base product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-24P-S

Place of Origin:USA

... Gigabit Switch 1000M Port PoE IP Base Description: Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24P-S is next generation stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 24 Ethernet...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ CWDM Transceiver LR4 2km with DDM , LC connector product

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FQ-27A4-2

Place of Origin:China

...40G QSFP+ Transceiver LRL 2km with DDM, LC connector Features 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.1Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector Compliant with 40G Ethernet...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HLSQ4X-CNxx

Place of Origin:China

...High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:QSFP+ copper cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... GBPS Connect type 40G QSFP (1pc) to 40G QSFP (1pc) Wire diameter 28 AWG Cable length 10 meters Warranty time 3 years Using: - Optical fiber pipe, - 10G Ethernet, - Network storage, - Electricity hubs, - Switches, - Routers, - Network...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

...MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Brocade Compatible product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:China

... ℃ HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Specifications 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3,Compatible Brocade 4,FCC,CE,Rohs 5,Switch to

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SCR04

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Overview OP-SCR04/08/16 series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series product

Brand Name:GCOM

Model Number:S8600 series

Place of Origin:China

...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+2power ...

GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission Specifications 1. 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Datacenter Switch product

Categories:Power Over Ethernet Switch

Country/Region:china

... 40G Datacenter Switch TYPE:L3 Switch Introduction:CS6550 series next-generation data center 40G Ethernet switch is dedicatedly designed for data center and ideal as TOR or EOR switch. CS6550-48S6Q-SI has 48 10G SFP+ and 6 40G...

Yunke China Information Technology Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch product

Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:0086-28-85104856

Country/Region:china

...H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 H3C S5560-EI is the latest development of Gigabit speed Layer 3 Ethernet switch. This powerful and highly secure series switch is built based on...

keeger Telecom
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Ethernet switch product

Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...Ethernet switch Switching capacity: 40G~1.28Tbps LSW6600 Series Features: Be the industry's highest performance 1U stackable data center switch, featuring with 1.28Tbps switching capacity, 960Mpps forwarding performance and non-block switching architecture...

Photonteck company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch product

Categories:Data Center Server Virtualization

Telephone:04424996500

Country/Region:china

... > Products > Switches > Layer 3 Switches > Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch Layer_dx-6500_3.pdf View Data Sheet More Views INTRODUCTION Dax DX-6510GTE-L3 next-generation data center 40G switch has...

Dax Networks Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 Switching Platforms Huawei OSN9800 U16 U32 U64 product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Huaiwei

Model Number:optix osn9800

... backbones, backbones, and metro layers. The OptiX OSN 9800 uses the industry-leading Tbit/s universal switching chip and can process services of OTN, VC, PKT, and other granularitie

shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request