Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

3 Port Circulator

3 port circulator

All 3 port circulator wholesalers & 3 port circulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 3 port circulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 634 products from 3 port circulator Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap High Extinction Ratio Polarization Insensitive Circulator 4 Port Circulator 1310nm product

Brand Name:GaPho

Model Number:Optical Fiber Circulator

Place of Origin:China

Optical Fiber Circulator 4 Ports Fiber Optical Circulator The 4 ports polarization-insensitive optical circulator is to realize the optical path of the reversible transmission device, is carried out on the reverse transmission light guide, with the forward...

Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function is often combined...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1550nm Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Circulators FC/APC product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:3-port single mode fiber optic circulators

Place of Origin:CHINA

...port polarization-insensitive optical circulator is a compact, high-performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2 signals to Port 3. It features on the smallest size, high isolation, low insertion loss, low polarization dependent loss (PDL), low polarization mode dispersion (PMD), and excellent environmental stability. Optical Circulator...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1550nm Fiber Circulators , Or 1310 Nm Optical Fiber Circulator Single Mode product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Circulator Product Name 1550nm Fiber Circulators, or 1310 nm Optical Fiber Circulator single mode Optical Fiber Circulator Description What is Optical Fiber Circulator The function of an optical Fiber circulator is similar to that of a microwave circulator. It is a three or more ports multiport device. Lightwave is transmitted from one port to the next sequential port with a minimum loss but is blocked from one port...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 3 Port Single Mode Fiber Optic Circulators 1310nm or 1550nm Optical Circulator product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:3 port Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:China

...Port Single Mode Fiber Optic Circulators 1310nm or 1550nm Optical Circulator GEZHI 3 port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator that are used to direct the optical signal from one port to another port and in one direction only. This action prevents the signal from propagating in an unintended direction. Optical circulators can be used to achieve bi-directional optical signal transmission over a single fiber. The Fiber Optical circulators

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Polarization Maintaining PM CIR Fibre Optic Circulator Four Port 1064nms 1310nm 1550nm product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-PMFOC-4P-FCA-xxxxnm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...PM ( polarization maintaining) fiber optic circulator. - The polarization maintaining fiber optic circulator is available in 3 ports, 4 ports and 6 ports. - It can come without connector or with FC/UPC connector, FC/APC connector and also other type of

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 5 Inch 15000 PSI RD Circulating Valve Cased Hole Drill Stem Test Tools product

Brand Name:Techcore

Model Number:RDCV 515010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Circulating Valve Cased Hole Drill Stem Test Tools Introudction of RD Circulating Valve The rupture disk circulating valve is operated by annulus pressure, and used for drill stem testing service. the annulus pressure made RD burst and the pressure goes into RD hole and push circulating mandrel forward, then open the circulating ports. Feature of RD Circulating Valve Structure The RD circulating...

Techcore Oil Tools Co.,Ltd,
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Low PDL DWDM MUX DEMUX 3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator product

Brand Name:UT-King

Model Number:Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:China

...optical communication systems for redirecting bidirectional optical signals into different ports. An optical circulator is a special fiber-optic component that can be used to separate optical signals that travel in opposite directions in an optical fiber,

Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap S C L Wideband WDM MUX DEMUX 3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator product

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:Customized Circulator

Place of Origin:China

...Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm, 1550nm or S, C, L Wideband Description 3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a three-terminal device. Terminal 1 is the input port and terminal 2 is the output port, while the reflected signal back into terminal 2 will be redirected to terminal 3 instead of terminal 1. Optical circulator...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low Back Reflection Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Module With LC Connector product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:FCIR-XX

Place of Origin:China

... powers that transfer in opposite directions. by in one single optical fiber, analogous to the operation of an electronic circulator. An standard optical circulator is a three-port device that allows light to travel in only one direction Example - from

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Electronic  4 Port Circulator Polarization Insensitive Add - Drop Multiplexing product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-4 port Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:China

...Port Circulator Polarization Insensitive Add - Drop Multiplexing GEZHI Photonics’ Four-port Optical Circulator is a special type of circulator that has one input (port 1), one output (port 4) and two common ports (port 2&3). The light goes through port 1 to port 2. At port 2, any incoming light is guided to port 3 as output, while all input from port 3 is guided to port 4 as output. Compared to three-port circulator, four-port...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Stainless Steel Water Circulation Pump Energy Efficient Easy Installation product

Brand Name:FREESEA

Model Number:FB-20

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

Stainless Steel Pump Water Circulation Pump Particular Advantages Of Efficient Paramerter: Model Voltage HZ Power(KW) Power(HP) Hmax(m) Qmax(m³/h) Port Size(inch/mm) FB-20 220V-380V 50/60 2.2 3 18 38 75 2.5” FB-30 220V-...

Guangzhou City Freesea Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator product

Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe

Model Number:GH-PM-IS-006

Place of Origin:Hubei,China

... on the Faraday effect, transmitting light signals from one port to the next sequential port with low loss, but at the same time blocking any light transmission to the previous port. By using polarization-maintaining fiber (PMF), it is able to maintain the

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Alloy Steel 381mm API Releasing Circulation Junk Basket product

Brand Name:TR Solids Control

Model Number:LL-F89 ~ LL-F381

Place of Origin:Xi'an China

... and hand tools, etc.. During operation, with the steel ball dropped into the valve seat, fluid flow in a continuous stream to the center of the tool and up through return ports in the upper end of the barrel, all junk is thus carried into the

Xi'an TianRui Petroleum Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 2 Port Zone Heating Valves With Adjustable Angle 6NM Hydronic Heating product

Brand Name:Runpaq

Model Number:AAV-T2-15

Place of Origin:China

... connection ports. This zone control valve has adjustable angle. They can used for hot water flow controls, priority zoning circulators, or fan controls, central heating and cooling systems. Features 1. Extreme long service life span ; 2. Manual Override,

Shanghai Runpaiq Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Desktop 850mm Laboratory Fume Hood For Air Circulation product

Brand Name:Leiming

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

Air Science Circulation Fume Hood Cabinet Desktop Laboratory Desktop Fume Hood Product Description Supply capacity Supply capacity 2000 sets per month Packing and shipping Port Tianjing, China Product Properties Size A:1200 * 900 * 2350mm B:1500 * 900 * ...

Beijing leimingte laboratory equipment Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap Fiber optic circulator, 1310nm, 3 ports, 5.5x38mm, using for data room, FC/APC connector. product

Brand Name:INTEPON

Model Number:3 ports mini optical fiber circulator

Place of Origin:China

... isolator but it doesn't equal to the 1310nm isolator. Taking the number of the ports as an example, the isolator has one input and one output but the 3ports circulator has 2 input and 2 output. For this reason, the port 2 of the 3 ports circulator is the

David fiber device Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request