Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category

3 port circulator

All 3 port circulator wholesalers & 3 port circulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 3 port circulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 637 products from 3 port circulator Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator For DWDM System product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Single mode 3 Ports Polarization insensitive Optical Circulator 1550nm

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Mode 3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 1550nm For DWDM System Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap PWDM PD Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm / 1550nm For 8 ports optical fiber switch product

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:PWDM PD Fiber Optical Circulator

Product display Features High sensitivity Crosstalk:>30dB Pass lsolation:>30dB Reflect lsolation:>18dB Applications G/EPON network RFoG and Cable PON applications 1550nm Analog Receiver(Tc=25℃,unless otherwise noted) Parameter Symbol Condition Min Typ ...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Electronic  4 Port Circulator Polarization Insensitive Add - Drop Multiplexing product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-4 port Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:China

... (port 4) and two common ports (port 2&3). The light goes through port 1 to port 2. At port 2, any incoming light is guided to port 3 as output, while all input from port 3 is guided to port 4 as output. Compared to three-port circulator, four-port...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Alloy Steel 381mm API Releasing Circulation Junk Basket product

Brand Name:TR Solids Control

Model Number:LL-F89 ~ LL-F381

Place of Origin:Xi'an China

... Basket As Per API Standard Product Overview The Reverse Circulation Junk Basket is used to retrieve all types of small junk objects in well bores. ...

Xi'an TianRui Petroleum Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 300C 150 Liter Environmental Test Chamber Hot Air Circulating System High Temperature Drying Oven product

Brand Name:OTS

Model Number:XB-OTS-2KD

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland

...300C 150 liter hot air circulating system high temperature drying oven Product name High Temperature oven Model Number XB-OTS-150L Power 1 phase 220V 50Hz Cable Port External Power Interior size(W*H*L) 50...

Dongguan Xinbao Instrument Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Stainless Steel 304 Water Circulation Pump energy Saving For Industrial Water Cycle product

Brand Name:FREESEA

Model Number:FB-20

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

...Industrial Water Cycle Energy Saving Water Circulation Pump In Stainless Design Paramerter: Model Voltage HZ Power(KW) Power(HP) Hmax(m) Qmax(m³/h) Port Size(inch/mm) FB-20 220V-380V 50/60...

Guangzhou City Freesea Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower 98kpa 55kw 150mm for non corrosive gas convey product

Brand Name:Purescience

Model Number:LBSR150C/B

Place of Origin:China

...Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower for non corrosive gas convey 98kpa 55kw Port size 150mm Specifications: Model Speed RPM Unit Pressure data kpa 19.60 29.40 39....

Shanghai Xunhui Environment Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 5 Inch 15000 PSI RD Circulating Valve Cased Hole Drill Stem Test Tools product

Brand Name:Techcore

Model Number:RDCV 515010

Place of Origin:CHINA

... pressure made RD burst and the pressure goes into RD hole and push circulating mandrel forward, then open the circulating ports. Feature of RD Circulating Valve Structure The RD circulating valve consist of power section

Techcore Oil Tools Co.,Ltd,
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 8.2 - 12.4ghz Wr90 Connector Waveguide Circulator In Microwave Weatherproof product

Brand Name:Sinoscite

Model Number:SNSD

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

... Ability: 2000 Piece/Pieces per month Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Standart Export cartons WR90 Waveguide Circulator Port: Shanghai/Shenzhen/Chengdu Lead

Chengdu SinoScite Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Buy cheap Polarization Maintaining PM CIR Fibre Optic Circulator Four Port 1064nms 1310nm 1550nm product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-PMFOC-4P-FCA-xxxxnm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... are two type of circulator, they are single mode fiber optic circulator and PM ( polarization maintaining) fiber optic circulator. - The polarization maintaining fiber optic circulator is available in 3 ports, 4 ports and 6 ports. - It can come without...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC APC SM Wavelength Optical Fiber Circulator From 1280 - 1400 Nm Hi1060 Fiber product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Fiber Circulator The function of an optical Fiber circulator is similar to that of a microwave circulator. It is a three or more ports multiport device. Lightwave is transmitted from one port to the next sequential port with...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Customized Energy Saving Environmental Test Chamber High Low Temperature Test Chamber ESS Chamber with Hand-in Ports product

Brand Name:SANWOOD

Model Number:SM-KS-1000-CA

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

... stress by using the temperature acceleration technique (the product produces alternating expansion and contraction when circulating in the upper and lower extreme temperatures)

Guangdong Sanwood Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Closed Center Type Air Hand Valve 1/8 Stainless Steel With 4 Port 3 Position product

Brand Name:Airtac

Model Number:TK34R6-8D

Place of Origin:CHINA

...-8D 1/8‘ Silvery Stainless steel 4 port 3 position only has closed center Description 1. The direction-change turns lightly with good hand feeling and exact orientation. 2. Large effective circulating area leads to litle pressure...

Ningbo Fly Automation Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Dual Junction Circulator can be coax, drop in and Magnetic Shield type product

Brand Name:UIY

Model Number:UIYCDC9648A4P300T350NF

Place of Origin:China

... 20GHz, FM, VHF, UHF, GSM,CDMA,WCDMA,LTE,L.S.C.X band, etc Model No. Freq.Range (MHz) Ports BW Max. IL.1-2 (dB) Isolation 2-1(dB) VSWR Forward Power(W) Reverse Power(W) Connector Type Dimension LxWxH...

UIY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap slewing bearing used for percussion counter-circulation drill machine slewing ring, turntable bearing manufactuer product

Brand Name:Zhongya

Model Number:01

Place of Origin:Xuzhou, Jiangsu

.... It is used widely in construction machinery and all kinds of equipment platform. For example, port equipment, metallurgical equipment, drilling platform. 2. slewing ring bearing installation feature Before installation, checking the installation...

Xuzhou Zhongya Engineering Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Fiber optic circulator, 1310nm, 3 ports, 5.5x38mm, using for data room, FC/APC connector. product

Brand Name:INTEPON

Model Number:3 ports mini optical fiber circulator

Place of Origin:China

... the number of the ports as an example, the isolator has one input and one output but the 3ports circulator has 2 input and 2 output. For this reason, the port 2 of the 3 ports circulator is the

David fiber device Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3 Ports UHF RF Coaxial Circulator 1900 ~ 2200MHz Dual Junction Circulator product

Brand Name:UIY

Model Number:UIYCDC6432A1900T2200NF

Place of Origin:China

...Product Name 1900 ~ 2200MHz Dual Junction Coaxial Circulator Model No. UIYCDC6432A1900T2200NF Frequency Range 1900 ~ 2200MHz Insertion Loss 0.8dB Isolation 40dB VSWR 1.25 Forward ...

UIY Technology CO., LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap 3 Ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator, for EDFA and OTDR measurement product

Brand Name:Flyin

Model Number:FY-Circulator

Place of Origin:China

...Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It’s a compact, highperformance components, with high ...

Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link product

Brand Name:fiber optics

Model Number:optical fibre

Place of Origin:China

...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic....

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request