Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

10gbase Er Sfp Module

10gbase er sfp module

All 10gbase er sfp module wholesalers & 10gbase er sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase er sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 230 products from 10gbase er sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Original Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 40km Max Distance product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:Thailand

...Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module Optical Transceiver Features * Form Factor: SFP+ * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: 10GBASE-ER * Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps * ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 10GBASE-ER SFP Module , 1550nm SMF 40km Dual LC SFP Transceiver product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:/

Place of Origin:China

...10GBASE-ER SFP Module , 1550nm SMF 40km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 40 km, LC) The Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 40 km, LC) is Functional in...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-ER=

Place of Origin:USA

... Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE...

SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GBASE-ER SFP Transceiver Module For SMF 1550 Nm 40km LC Duplex Connector product

Brand Name:Sun Communication

Model Number:SFP+

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF 1550 nm 40km LC duplex connector Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable ...

Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap X2-10GB-ER sfp module 10GBASE-ER X2 Cisco Optical Modules 1550nm 40KM Enterprise Level Duplex Network product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-ER

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...X2-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER SMF,1550nm,40KM The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GBASE BIDI SFP Module , LR SFP+ Module 1270nm DFB RX1330nm LC 10KM product

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1270 BD 10KM

Place of Origin:China

...10GBASE BIDI Single Mode Fiber Module SFP+ LR 1270nm DFB RX1330nm LC 10KM Applications 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Fiber Channel 10G Ethernet with FEC PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The transmitter section uses a multiple ...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Hot Pluggable 10GBASE-ER MM ZR 1560.61NM 40KM 10G DWDM SFP+ product

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-PX98-LCD-21

...Product Descripition 10G DWDM C21 1560.60nm80km SFP+ Module Duplex LC 1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Telecommunication SFP Optical Transceiver Sfp Module Single Mode Duplex LC product

Brand Name:sunwise

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Telecommunication SFP Optical Transceiver Sfp Module Single Mode Duplex LC CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW/ER/ZR. It...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module ZR 1550nm 80km SM Duplex LC Compatible With Cisco product

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ES55X-3LCD80

Place of Origin:China

... 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 80km SM Duplex LC 10G-SFP-ERC Compatible with Cisco Standard Ø Compliant to SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 Ø Compliant with SFF-8472 Ø Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR and 10GBASE...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GBASE-ER Dual LC 10G 1510nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver for 10G Networking product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:Hilink-CW-SFP10G-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10G 1510nm 40km CWDM SFP+ 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet and 10G BASE-ER/EW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10Gbase ER SFP Module SFP+ ER 40km Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SPP-5592-ERC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10Gbase ER SFP Module SFP+ ER 40km Optical Transceiver Product Description The 10GBASE- ER SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules, supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 40km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase-ER SFP+ module,with LC connector and DDM function product

Brand Name:Opmedia

Place of Origin:China

... Power dissipation < 1.5W Built-in digital diagnostic functions Case temperature range :-5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet STANDARD Compliant

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Xenpak-10g-Er SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers Er 1550nm 40km product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10G-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers Er 1550nm 40km For SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Er Overview XENPAK ER transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1550nm 10gbase-Er SFP + Optical Transceiver For Smf , Lc Duplex Connector SFP-10G-ER product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-ER

...1550nm 10gbase-Er SFP + Optical Transceiver For Smf , Lc Duplex Connector SFP-10G-ER 10gbase-Er Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N SFP-10G-ER Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Compatible Cisco SFP+ 10G ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Cisco SFP-10G-ER product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:10G-SFP+-ER

...SFP+-ER 10Gbps SFP+ ER Transceiver,40KM Reach Features 1.Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae 2.Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps ...

Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap X2-10GB Series 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER= product

Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

Telephone:8660604163

Country/Region:china

...Products description: 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER= My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchase, ...

HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Enterasys 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 10GB-ER-SFPP product

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...Enterasys 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 10GB-ER-SFPP Enterasys 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 10GB-ER-SFPP Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Enterasys 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 10GB-ER-SFPP product

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

Country/Region:china

... 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 10GB-ER-SFPP 10Gbps Optical systems 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps 10GBASE-EW at 9.953Gbps LTE systems Other Optical links 4. Descriptions of Enterasys 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 10GB-ER...

sfp-optical-transceiver company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible Module 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver product

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

Country/Region:china

...Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible Module 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver View full size Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s;Wave Length:1550nm Supports distances up to 40km (24.85miles) Complies with SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards...

ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request