Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category

10g ethernet sfp

All 10g ethernet sfp wholesalers & 10g ethernet sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g ethernet sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1863 products from 10g ethernet sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1 x 10GBase-T RJ45 to 1 x 10GBase-X SFP+ Standalone 10Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter product

Categories:Fiber Media Converter

Country/Region:china

10G Standalone Media Converter SFP+ to RJ45 Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 10Km 1310nm 10G SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

...10G SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AFBR-709SMZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-709SMZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

AFBR-709SMZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-709SMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10g Ethernet SFP+ 300m MMF LC 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:OPTICKING

Model Number:KSFP10-0085ML03X

Place of Origin:China

10G SFP+ 850nm 300m LC Connector 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m MMF LC Optical Transceiver Optical Module Description and Characteristics This transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication ...

Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap L3 Management 10G Ethernet Switch Turn Key Custom Services 28 / 54 Port product

Brand Name:MESTECHS

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:RTL9301

...10G Ethernet switch 24+4 SFP+/48+6 SFP+ L3 Management 10G Ethernet switch Turn-key custom services Qualified as the sole agency of IDH to the well-known semiconductor Realtek Ethernet switch, providing RTL93xx series products customization development services,Providing CKD and SKD services to 2.5G/5G/10G L3 managed Ethernet switch; 8-12 port 2.5G,4-12 port 10G...

Mestech Technology
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-ER cisco  gigabit ethernet sfp single mode product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-10G-ER Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet SFP-10G-ER Cisco SFP-10G-ER Features Hot Pluggable Low power consumption All-metal housing for superior EMI performance Cost effective solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth Cisco SFP-10G-ER Specifications General Device Type SFP...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap SFP-10G-SR MMF 850nm 10GBASE-SR Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 	10G SFP+ Module product

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:SFP+ 10G 850nm 300M SR

Place of Origin:China

PN: SFP+ 10G 850nm 300M SR SFP-10G-SR MMF 850nm 10GBASE-SR Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10G SFP+ Module Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modulessupporting data rate of10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The ...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1310nm 10km LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ product

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LR CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet 7.DDM/DOM: Yes Product Details Item No. SFP-10G-LR Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10km SFP+ 10G Ethernet Transceiver CWDM 1270nm 1330nm Cisco Compatible product

Brand Name:Olinkcom

Model Number:OLSCxx1XL-CD10

Place of Origin:China

...11.3Gb/s bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint ● Uncooled 1270nm~1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector ● Applicable for 10km SMF connection ● Low power ...

Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap SFP-10G-T 10G Copper SFP+ Module 30 Meters Compatible Cisco product

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP-10G-T

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-10G-T 10G Copper Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 30 meters Compatible Cisco Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. SFP+-10GBASE-T uses the SFP's RX_LOS pin for link indication. If pull up SFP...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 80W 10/100/1000M SFP 95.232Mpps 10G Ethernet Fiber Switch product

Brand Name:Optfocus / OEM

Model Number:OFS-MXF4GT24-I

Place of Origin:CHINA

...-T Ethernet ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports. Based on high-performance ASIC chip technology, the modular structure design, which have a capability of multilayer switching and wire-speed ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP-10G-CU1M 10G 1m SFP+ Dac Cable For Huawei 02310MUN product

Brand Name:Gvdlink

Model Number:GVD-SFP-10G-CU1M

Place of Origin:China

SFP-10G-CU1M Compatible 10G 1M SFP+ Dac Twinax Cable for Huawei 02310MUN​ Description HW Compatible SFP-10G-CU1M Vendor Name Gvdlink Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Minimum Bend Radius 23mm Wire AWG 30AWG Cable Length 1m (3.28ft) Jacket Material PVC (OFNR) Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols 1x InfiniBand QDR, DDR, SDR, 10G Gigabit Ethernet...

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Cable type CAT 6 or CAT 7 Longest transfer distance 30m Connection port RJ45 Working temperature 0 to 70°C Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle - Up to 1

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Hot Pluggable SFP+ Fiber Optic Media Converter Cable AOC 10G Ethernet Application product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10G SFP+ AOC compliant with MSA SFP+,IEEE802.3 and SFF-8431.It has the characteristics of low power consumption, small volume and high speed, which is beneficial to increase capacity of data center, improve port density and reduce power consumption.Mainly used in 10G Ethernet, Data Center internal network, Data Center interconnection and other environments. Features: * Hot pluggable SFP+packge,compliant with SFP...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP-GE-T-RJ45 SFP+ CAT6 CAT6A 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SFP-GE-T RJ45 SFP+ 10G CAT6 (20m), CAT6A(30m), Ethernet 10G

Place of Origin:China

SFP-GE-T RJ45 SFP+ 10G CAT6 (20m), CAT6A(30m), Ethernet 10G Product Features Support 1000base-T Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compact RJ-45 connector assembly RoHS compliant and lead-free Single +3.3V power supply 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a cable Ambient Operating temperature: 0°C to +65°C Applications Gigabit Ethernet...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 10G Copper SFP SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter SFP DAC Highspeed Cable product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M

Place of Origin:China

SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 10G Copper SFP SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter SFP DAC Highspeed Cable Product Description SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 10G Copper SFP SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter Part Number SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Data Rate 10Mbps Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm Maximun Distance 300m,2km,10km,40km,80km Applications Ethernet...

WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap SFP 10G LR SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Single Mode Hot - Pluggable product

Brand Name:Sun Communication

Model Number:SFP 10G LR SFP+

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

SFP 10G LR SFP+ Module 1310nm 20km Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ER4 Standard QSFP+ MSA compliant Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates Up to 11....

Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Juniper 10g Copper SFP Module ex  full duplex data links TX Disable function product

Brand Name:Mray

Model Number:SFP-10G-T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... EX-SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m SFP Module Description Miray’s SFP-10G-T Copper Small Form Pluggable Plus (SFP+) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 10G BASE-T ...

Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10G Ethernet  SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Copper Twinax Cable 3m Passive product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-P3M

Place of Origin:CHINA

3 Meter 10GBASE-CU SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10.5Gbps passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap X2-10GB-ER X2 CISCO 10GBASE-ER 10G Ethernet SFP Modules SC Connector product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:CISCO X2-10GB-ER Compatible

... 10G Ethernet SFP Modules SC Connector Quick Detail: X2-10GB-ER CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10.3 Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ER 10G Ethernet 7. ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request