Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category

10g ethernet sfp

All 10g ethernet sfp wholesalers & 10g ethernet sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g ethernet sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3144 products from 10g ethernet sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10G BX SFP+ BIDI TX1330nm/RX1270nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module product

Categories:SFP Transceivers

Country/Region:china

... DFB Cable Type SMF Receiver Type PIN TX Power -5.0~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -14.4dBm Protocols 10G Ethernet, MSA Compliant Operation

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 10g Ethernet Sfp Copper Module Data Center Transceiver Dual Fiber Single Fiber product

Brand Name:sunwise

Model Number:GPON ONU STICK

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10g Ethernet Sfp Copper Module Data Center Transceiver Dual Fiber Single Fiber Features Support ITU-T G.984 GPON Networks ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

... SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G Ethernet Sfp Port Connector 2 Ports Female Cage Assembly With Light Pipe product

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:47019-00N011

Place of Origin:China

...10 Gbit/s Ethernet SFP Solutions 2.05 mm Press Fin Female SFP Cage 1x2 Ports A series of SFP+ ganged receptacle cage assemblies without integrated connectors supplied by GLGNET. The SFP small form –factor pluggable plus range...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap L3 Management 10G Ethernet Switch Turn Key Custom Services 28 / 54 Port product

Brand Name:MESTECHS

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:RTL9301

...RTL9301 RTL9311 L3 Management 10G Ethernet switch 24+4 SFP+/48+6 SFP+ L3 Management 10G Ethernet switch Turn-key custom services Qualified as the sole agency of IDH to the well-known semiconductor Realtek Ethernet switch, providing RTL93xx...

Mestech Technology
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CWDM DWDM 10G Dwdm Sfp+ SFP Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:CY 10G SFP WDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... function Hot-pluggable RoHS compliant and Lead Free Operating temperature: 0°C to +70°C Application Gigabit Ethernet Fiber

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 20KM BIDI SFP+ TX1330nm DFB RX1270nm 10G Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector product

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 20KM

Place of Origin:China

...20KM BIDI SFP+ TX1330nm DFB RX1270nm Fiber Optic Module LC 10G Ethernet Applications 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps 10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps 10GBASE-BX Other Optical Links ...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap AFBR-709SMZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-709SMZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFBR-709SMZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-709SMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G 1490/1550nm 80KM LC DOM Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module product

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1490/1550nm 80KM LC DOM

Place of Origin:China

...PN: SFP+ 10G 1490/1550nm 80KM LC DOM 10G SFP+ Transceiver LC T1550R14900nm 80km Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features SFP MSA package with single LC connector Typical bidi 1490/1550nm and 1550nm...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Dual LC Ethernet SFP Module product

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-PP-M85L-03D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

...Product Descripition SFP-10G-SR 300m 850nm Dual LC DDM DOM MMF ethernet sfp module Features: 1. SFI electrical interface. 2. 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring 3. 850nm VCSEL and ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap High Speed Ethernet Sfp Transceiver 1490nm Hilinksys CWDM SFP 10G 100Km 5G product

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-CW-SFP+49X

Place of Origin:China

... 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The hilinktech 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.It is a mallest 10G form...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10G BX SFP+ BIDI TX1330nm/RX1270nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module product

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Country/Region:china

... DFB Cable Type SMF Receiver Type PIN TX Power -5.0~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -14.4dBm Protocols 10G Ethernet, MSA Compliant Operation

FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Female Gender SFP Cage Connector 1x4 10G Ethernet Press Fit Without Heat Sink product

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:47014-01N011

Place of Origin:China

...1x4 SFP+ Cage with Light Pipes Used for 10G Ethernet GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The cage...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap UBNT 70 Gbps 48Port Fiber Optic Switch 2 SFP 10G Uplink product

Brand Name:UBNT

Model Number:ES-48-Lite

Place of Origin:China, Guangdong

... use. For outdoor applications, shielded Category 5 (or above) cabling should be used for all wired Ethernet connections

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 128Gbps ASIC 10G Ethernet Fiber Switch With IPv4/IPv6 Routing product

Brand Name:Optfocus / OEM

Model Number:OFS-MXF4GT24-I

Place of Origin:CHINA

... ASIC Chip 10G Ethernet Fiber Switch with IPv4/IPv6 Routing Product Brief Introduction: L3 24+4 10Gigabit Ethernet Switch is standard third-layer non-blocking switch. Provides 24 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports. Based...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1430nm 40km 10gb Ethernet Sfp Module CWDM-SFP10G-1430-40 Compatible product

Brand Name:Gvdlink

Model Number:GVD-CW-SFP10G40-43

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1430-40 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1430nm 40km Transceiver Module GVD-CW-SFP10G40-43 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s SFP+ transceivers are High Quality with ISO9001 , TUV , CE , FCC , UL and...

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3.3V Power Supply 10G CWDM SFP 40km 1470-1610nm Dual LC Connector SMF product

Brand Name:MODULELAND

Model Number:TSPLXG40D-xx

Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

... interface Power Supply :+3.3V Power consumption<2W Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C RoHS compliant 2. Applications: 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Sonet OC

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet  applications, 850nm , up to 20m product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-2CARxxZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxxZ Active Optical Cable (AOC...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G Ethernet  SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Copper Twinax Cable 3-meter Passive Netgear AXC763 product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MN-SFP-P3M

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 10G Passive SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2 m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 2.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap X2-10GB-ER X2 CISCO 10GBASE-ER 10G Ethernet SFP Modules SC Connector product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:CISCO X2-10GB-ER Compatible

...X2-10GB-ER X2 CISCO 10GBASE-ER 10G Ethernet SFP Modules SC Connector Quick Detail: X2-10GB-ER CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: X2 2. Data ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request