Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category

1000base zx sfp

All 1000base zx sfp wholesalers & 1000base zx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000base zx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 603 products from 1000base zx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1000Base-ZX SFP BIDI WDM 80km Tx1550nm / Rx1490nm Simplex LC Module product

Brand Name:MODULELAND

Model Number:TSBL1G80D-53

Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

...1000Base-ZX SFP BIDI wdm 80km Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm Simplex LC module Product Description 1. Features: Up to 80km on 9/...

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Durable Used Cisco Modules GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm SMF DOM product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

Place of Origin:usa

...Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm SMF DOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP for long-reach single-mode fibers The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-ZX SFP Modules Compatible  GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-ZX SFP Modules Compatible GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, often referred as mini GBIC). Its...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD for 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km for Switch product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD for 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km for Switch GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Overview The GLC-ZX-SM-RGD is a third-party compatible SFP for Cisco. This 1000BASE module will reach 550m / 1km...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap DEM-315GT 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode 1550nm) - 80km product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:DEM-315GT

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...DEM-315GT 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode 1550nm) - 80km 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard) Duplex LC connector Very low jitter Full duplex operation ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD= 1 Year Warranty product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

Place of Origin:USA

... New 1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fiber. The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates...

SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-ZX Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1350nm 80km CWDM SFP for CWDM Systerm product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-CW-SFP-ZX35

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...1000BASE-ZX Duplex LC 1.25G DDM 1310nm 80km CWDM SFP for CWDM Systerm Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1310nm 80km CWDM SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 80km Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-ZX-SMD 1000 BASE -ZX SFP 1550nm Wave Length product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

Place of Origin:China

... GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km ♦ Detail: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM Product Description Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD: New Sealed Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap DFB Laser Transmitter Ethernet SFP Module , PIN Photodiode Integrated Gigabit SFP Module product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

...Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-ZX-SM Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap High Performance 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet Overview The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission ...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco compatible,1.25G 1550nm 120KM SFP optical transceiver,1000base-zx SFP module,LC connector,DDM function product

Brand Name:Opmedia

Place of Origin:China

... connector Interface 120km with 9/125 µm SMF Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant Compatible with SFP MSA Compatible with SFF-8472 +3.3V single power supply Average Output Power:-9.5~ -3dBm Receiver Sensitivity...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

...GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-ZX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Max Distance: 80km...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP-GE-Z  1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF product

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

...1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Buy cheap 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80KM (GLC-ZX-SM) product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

...Description: The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over ...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25Gbps 850nm 550m MM 1000base-sx-sfp module product

Brand Name:Yeson-tech

Model Number:305

Place of Origin:china

... protection 8. Distance from SX 0.5km to ZX 120km Yeson-Tech Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth Distance 155M (STM-1/0C-3) YT-SFP-A02 155M 850 2km YT-SFP-A03 155M 1310 2km YT-SFP-A20

Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Industrial Optical Transceivers 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver product

Categories:SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-26734300

Country/Region:china

...Description Customer Reviews 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Form Factor SFP P/N GP-5524-L8TD Wavelength 1550nm Connector Dual LC Fiber Type SMF Temperature Range -40°C to +...

Infiberone company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module-80km Reach product

Categories:SFP Module

Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

Country/Region:china

...,without DDM OSP1250-5580DTRIndustrial 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module,1.25Gb/s,SMF,1550nm,80km, -40C~+85C,with DDM Our Guarantee Optcore are a reliable and trusted supplier of cost-effective 1000BASE-ZX SFP module.Our 1000BASE-ZX SFP module are manufactured with...

Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP CWDM 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module product

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Telephone:954039834

Country/Region:china

...Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP CWDM 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module CWDM SFP hot Pluggable 1.25G/1000Base 80km CWDM 1510nm 0 reviews Product Code: CWDM-SFP-1510 Cozlink Price: US$41.85 Shipping Costs: US$19...

cozlink company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80kmEXT DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver product

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...Description Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP Module 1610nm 100kmEXT DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver Dual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-...

Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap SFP Transceivers D-Link Compliant DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module product

Categories:SFP Module

Country/Region:china

Price: $104.00 SKU: DEM-315GT System: D-link Condition: New Weight: 1.00 LBS Availability: In Stock Shipping: Calculated at checkout

Interface Optics. limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request