Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
components-electronic.com
Products
Search by Category

1000base zx sfp

All 1000base zx sfp wholesalers & 1000base zx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000base zx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3397 products from 1000base zx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD

Place of Origin:China

...DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver The D-Link 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm singlemode SFP Up to 80km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every DEM-...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000Base-ZX SFP BIDI WDM 80km Tx1550nm / Rx1490nm Simplex LC Module product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TSBL1G80D-53

...1000Base-ZX SFP BIDI wdm 80km Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm Simplex LC module Product Description 1. Features: Up to 80km on 9/...

Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Durable Used Cisco Modules GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm SMF DOM product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

Place of Origin:usa

...Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm SMF DOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP for long-reach single-mode fibers The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000base-Zx Sfp Optical Transceiver 80km 1550nm For Cisco Glc Zx Sm product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SFP ZX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...1000base-Zx Sfp Optical Transceiver 80km 1550nm For Cisco Glc Zx Sm Overview The Sourcelight Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-ZX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For Switch GLC-ZX-SM product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-A

...1000BASE-ZX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For Switch GLC-ZX-SM Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SM-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G 1000BASE-ZX SFP Compatible HP Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet​ Module 1550nm J4860A product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-5012L-80H

...25G 1000BASE-ZX SFP Compatible HP Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet​ Module 1550nm J4860A HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Description: HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap DEM-315GT 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode 1550nm) - 80km product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:DEM-315GT

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...DEM-315GT 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode 1550nm) - 80km 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard) Duplex LC connector Very low jitter Full duplex operation ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD for 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km for Switch product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD for 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km for Switch GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Overview The GLC-ZX-SM-RGD is a third-party compatible SFP for Cisco. This 1000BASE module will reach 550m / 1km...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Cisco compatible,1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver,1.25G 1550nm 80km SFP optical module with dual LC and DDM product

Brand Name:Opmedia

Place of Origin:China

... wavelength DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector. Up to 80km reach distance Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI RoHS...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 1000BASE ZX SFP Optical Transceiver product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP15GEZXD1

...1000BASE ZX SFP Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1000M SFP ZX 1.25Gb/s 1550nm 120km SMF optical transceiver module for 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet. 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 120km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80KM (GLC-ZX-SM) product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

...Description: The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over ...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

...GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-ZX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Max Distance: 80km...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

... Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Features l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP optical transceiver, Chinese manufacturer 1000base-zx sfp product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:8685-3

...SFP optical transceiver, Chinese manufacturer 1000base-zx sfp Specification:  → Up to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM  → Hot-pluggable SFP footprint  → Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface  → Low power dissipation  → Metal ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:fiberstore

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-EC

NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1Gbps • Wavelength: 1550nm • Transfer Distance: 70km • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Fiberstore Co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80KM with DDM(SFP-GE-Z) product

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:SFP-GE-Z

...Description: The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over ...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 product

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

... Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Features l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

Rollball International Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module-80km Reach product

Categories:SFP Module

Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

Country/Region:china

...,without DDM OSP1250-5580DTRIndustrial 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module,1.25Gb/s,SMF,1550nm,80km, -40C~+85C,with DDM Our Guarantee Optcore are a reliable and trusted supplier of cost-effective 1000BASE-ZX SFP module.Our 1000BASE-ZX SFP module are manufactured with...

Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SM - 1000BASE-ZX SFP product

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:(86-750)6310768, 6318128

Country/Region:china

...Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

Manicye Non-Woven Fibre Products Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP CWDM 1410nm 80km Transceiver Module product

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Telephone:954039834

Country/Region:china

...Cisco CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP CWDM 1410nm 80km Transceiver Module CWDM SFP hot Pluggable 1.25G/1000Base 80km CWDM 1410nm 0 reviews Product Code: CWDM-SFP-1410 Cozlink Price: US$41.85 Shipping Costs: US$19...

cozlink company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request